VIRGIS CH10-11308 Engine Air Filter Element 
BSA434

Cartridge air filter with plastic fins

New Old Stock OE Replacement Filter


Dimensions & Weight
Height 414mm
OD/Width Max 254mm
OD/Width Min 202mm
ID/Depth Max 136mm
ID/Depth Min 18mm
Weight 2.11kg

Compatible With:

AC-DELCO A463C
AC-DELCO A475C
AC-DELCO A726C
AC-DELCO A727C
AC-DELCO PC331
AIR REFINER ARM108668
AIR REFINER ARM113341
AIR REFINER ARM113374
AIR REFINER ARM130768
AIR REFINER ARM806K
AIR REFINER ARM817K
Alco MD-342
Alco MD-598K
Alco MD342
Alco MD598K
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0266786
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0267019
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0654409-2
ALLIS-CHALMERS 06544092
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659150
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0659388
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0666432
ALLIS-CHALMERS 0684732-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 06847321
ALLIS-CHALMERS 266786
ALLIS-CHALMERS 267019
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3050259
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3053287
ALLIS-CHALMERS 3053289
ALLIS-CHALMERS 654409
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6554409-2
ALLIS-CHALMERS 65544092
ALLIS-CHALMERS 659150
ALLIS-CHALMERS 659348-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6593481
ALLIS-CHALMERS 659388
ALLIS-CHALMERS 659388-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6593881
ALLIS-CHALMERS 666432
ALLIS-CHALMERS 684732-1
ALLIS-CHALMERS 6847321
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70654409
ALLIS-CHALMERS 70684732
AMC KA-1645
AMC KA-1656
AMC KA1645
AMC KA1656
AMC MA-464
AMC MA464
AMC NA-274
AMC NA274
ARMAFILT L-201/418.0
ARMAFILT L2014180
ASAS HF176
ATLAS 276149
ATLAS 466535
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 276149
ATLAS-WEYHAUSEN 466535
AVELING-BARFORD 9007690
BALDWIN LL1902-FN
BALDWIN LL1902FN
BALDWIN PA1902-FN 
BALDWIN PA1902FN
BATI BF474-HK
BAUER N08567
BOMAG 96008589
BOSCH 1457433205
BOSCH 14574332050FC
BOSCH S3205
CASE 3154700R1
CASE 924279
CASE 924279C1
CASE R-29295
CASE R29295
CATERPILLAR 9Y-6843
CATERPILLAR 9Y6843
CLARK 5209957
CLARK 948313
CLEAN MA517
CLEAN MA536
COOPERS AZA327
COOPERSFIAAM FLI6423
CROSLAND 9527
CROSLAND 9527K
CUMMINS 196677
DIGOEMA-FILTER DGM01129K
DIGOMA DGM01129K
DONALDSON P108668
DONALDSON P110554
DONALDSON P113341
DONALDSON P113374
DONALDSON P118166
DONALDSON P119612
DONALDSON P121673
DONALDSON P124032
DONALDSON P126334
DONALDSON P128798
DONALDSON P129196
DONALDSON P130768
DONALDSON P131328
DONALDSON P131329
DONALDSON P136256
DONALDSON P148381
DONALDSON P152655
DONALDSON P153355
DONALDSON P181064 
DONALDSON P182064
DONALDSON P801843
DONALDSON SMP181064
DONALDSON XLP182064
DONIT 4130115U
DYNA PAC 814257
E.R.F. 93822
EATON CORPORATION 440042467
EUROFILTER 221
FIAT 70654409
FIAT 70684632
FIAT 70684732
FIAT 79085656
FIAT-AGRI 1930751
FIAT-HITACHI 1930751
FIL HP495K
FLEETGUARD AF434K  
FLEETGUARD AF434KM  
FLEETGUARD AF4791
FLEETGUARD AF4833
FLEETGUARD AF486
FLEETGUARD AF486K
FOMOCO C8TZ9601C
FOMOCO CFTA9600G
FORD C7TA9600G
FORD C8TZ9601C
FRAD 11.18.13/20
FRAD 11181320
Fram CAK1518
Fram CAK546  
FURUKAWA 51016024
GALION 106576
GENERAL MOTORS 6487754
GENERAL MOTORS 8994744
GIF GA818
GUD ADG537
HENGST E696L
HIFI-FILTER SA10384K
HITACHI 1930751
HYUNDAI 24749020
HYUNDAI E2112103  
International Harvester 3154700R1
International Harvester 924279
International Harvester 924279C1
IVECO 1930751
IVECO 8014410
JCB - JC BAMFORD 32208303
JOHN DEERE AR45784
JOHN DEERE AT45018
JOHN DEERE AZ21745
JOHN DEERE T46316
KAELBLE 874080790
KAWASAKI YYP108668
KNECHT LX1579
KOBELCO 2446U154S3
KOBELCO 300308410
KOMATSU 600-181-8260  
KOMATSU 600-181-8300 
KOMATSU 6001818260
KOMATSU 6001818300
KOMATSU 6131-82-7011
KOMATSU 6131827011
LAUTRETTE FA3396
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE VP4711
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE VS1956
LETOURNEAU-WESTINGHOUSE X43-545
LIEBHERR 6425549
LIEBHERR 7005286
LUBER-FINER LAF8668  
M-FILTER A876
M-FILTER MAK6728
M.A.N. 50.08304-0003
M.A.N. 50083040003
MACO-MEUDON 440303
MACO-MEUDON 47542
MACO-MEUDON 521745
Magneti Marelli 154766436700
MAHLE LX1579
MAHLE LX27
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1032762M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1428745M91
MASSEY-FERGUSON 1429717M91
Mecafilter FA3396
MERCEDES-BENZ 3760947104
MERCEDES-BENZ A3760947104
MICHIGAN 5209957
MISFAT R919
MISFAT R923
MISFAT RM923
MITSUBISHI 30030-84100
MITSUBISHI 3003084100
MITSUBISHI 31230-02112
MITSUBISHI 31230-02900
MITSUBISHI 3123002112
MITSUBISHI 3123002900
NISSAN 16546-25004
NISSAN 16546-96015
NISSAN 1654625004
NISSAN 1654696015
OLIVER 166277AS
Orenstein & Koppel 124909
Orenstein & Koppel 202551
P.B.R. AI-3276-08
P.B.R. AI327608
PARKER AF-2204-K-LL
PURFLUX A949
PUROLATOR A32238
PUROLATOR A62204
PUROLATOR AF2204K
PUROLATOR AF2301K
PZL-SEDZISZOW WA30700C
RENAULT-TRUCKS 0003564125
RICHIER 556012199
RVI 0003564125
RYCO HDA5327
RYCO HDA5417
SAKURA AS1024
SCHUPP SL8435
SOFILTRA 1270-02
SOFILTRA 1270-22
SOFILTRA 1270-22-00
SOFIMA S0750A
SOFIMA S2370A
SOTRAS SA6152
SOTRAS SA6953
SULLAIR 047542
SULLAIR 440303
SULLAIR 47542
SULLAIR 68521745
TECFIL AP1431
TECNECO AR732-i
TECNOCAR A732
TEHO 1017
TEHO 21017
UFI 27.227.00
UFI 27.923.00
UFI 2722700
UFI 2792300
UNICO AE20406
UNIFLUX XA1103K
VIC A-353-S
VIC A353S
WIX 42919
WOODGATE WGA129K
WOODGATE WGA917
WYTWORNIA-FILTROW WA30-700C

The above list is for guidance only, please check prior to purchase. Incompatible filters or filters that have been or attempted to be fitted will not be accepted for return or refund.
Please Look At Our Other Listings In Our eBay Store For More Great Items!

Stock-it Supplies | eBay Stores

Customer Service

We are available Monday - Friday from 9am to 6pm (except bank holidays) and we will endeavour to answer any query within 6 hours of these times. All listings are untested and sold as seen. Please note that photos of items also make up the description and that there may be stock images included from other retailers when item is in a sealed / new condition. If it is not included in the photographs or description, it is not included in the sale. Information description is for guidance only and may be taken from other retailers so please check to ensure this is the correct product before purchase.

Payment & Delivery

We accept PayPal as a payment method to enable us to follow eBay's buyer and seller's protection policy. Payment is to be made within 24 Hours from the end of the listing via PayPal and we will only ship to your registered PayPal address. Please check your address before making payment. Postage is to UK Mainland, but we are happy to post elsewhere for additional cost. Please contact us for confirmation prior to bidding / buy it now. Combined Postage is available on Multiple Orders so please message us before paying for your items so we can send a Combined Postage Invoice. Orders for Next Day Delivery must be made before 1pm. Orders placed after this time will be dispatched the next working day. Next Day Delivery Monday - Friday, Saturday Delivery may be available upon request and additional costs. Cash on collection may also be accepted but please contact for confirmation. For items that are for collection, please provide a contact number for us to arrange this. Unless otherwise agreed, items that are not collected within 7 days from date of order will be relisted with a 30% re-stock charge. We try to use and reuse recycled/recyclable packaging wherever possible

Returns

If you are unhappy with your purchase, please contact us to discuss refund and return options available. Items must be returned within 14 days of receipt. The item will need to be returned in an unworn/unused/unopened/undamaged condition. We reserve the right to offer an exchange and will use the partial refund guidance from eBay where applicable. No refund will be processed until the item has been returned to us. Items that are returned after 14 days may not be refunded and those that are sent prior to return acceptance is at the buyers own risk. Buyers are always responsible for return postage costs unless the item is proven faulty.

Stock-it Supplies

We pride ourselves in offering very high level of customer service and strive to be the best marketplace seller online. We are not responsible for carrier transit time. This information is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and bank holidays. Note that transit times may vary, particularly during peak periods or weather conditions.

If there is a problem with your order, please contact us and we will do our utmost to resolve the situation. Before leaving negative feedback, please allow us to resolve the issue in question. Once positive feedback is received, it is left automatically for buyers.

 We will always try our best to make sure our customers have a satisfactory experience.

Thank You