FEBI GERMANY 109681 Oil Cooler, engine oil for AUDI, PORSCHE, VW

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:

Part No 109681
Manufacturer FEBI GERMANY
Weight [kg]1,432
Number of ribs9
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith gaskets/seals

CROSS-REFERENCE NO:

Manufacturer Code
4U Autoparts14218VV
4U Autoparts14225VV
AHE802.070
AHE802.070M
AKRON-MALÒ135030
AKS DASIS046043N
AKS DASIS046077N
ASAM AUTOMOTIVE186697
AUTOTEAME90123
AUTOTEAME90125
AVA QUALITY COOLINGAI3405
AVA QUALITY COOLINGAI3405H
BAPMICTOPT1308018
BBR Automotive001-10-21295
BBR Automotive001-10-29602
BGACO0180
BGACO9601
BIRTH80832
BOGAPA4222139
BTAPBVE105-037
CASCOCOC73010AS
CAUTEX751753
COGEFA France711.VW031
CSV electronic partsCRA1123
CSV electronic partsCRA1125
Dr.Motor AutomotiveDRM211034
EACLIMA37G02006
ERA354160
ERA354169
ESEN SKV31SKV359
FARE SA22643
FARE-CO22643
FARE-MX22643
FARE-RCH22643
FASTFT00666
FISPA590123
FISPA590125
FLAMARRMF120037HQ
Frankberg5481FB0016764
FRIGAIR0710.4033
GOOMOC-0064
HART636 935
HOFFER8095123
HOFFER8095125
IAP QUALITY PARTS159-50061
ITAB AUTOMOTIVE93073010AV
JDEUSM-401056A
JPN60C9389-JPN
KALE OTO RADYATÖR354430
KALE OTO RADYATÖR362570
KAMOKA7730064
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY08090026
KRAFTVOLL GERMANY08090032
LGK088081010LGK
LUZARLOc 1839
MAHLECLC 373 000S
MDRGOM-OC0064
MEAT & DORIA95123
MEAT & DORIA95125
MEC-DIESEL591235
Metalcaucho39003
MI.R.A.28/2592
MV PartsMV O1833
NISSENS90807
NISSENS91100
NRF31272
NTYCCL-AU-028
NTYCCL-AU-058
OSSCA23844
PIERBURG7.09269.56.0
PLYOMP751753
PROFIT1745-0099
PROFIT1745-0130
REACH1.24.11045
REACH1.24.11073
REAL40476010BN
RECOFICIALCRA1123
RECOFICIALCRA1125
RECOFICIALRECSOC73010.0
RIDEX469O0044
SANDOSOC73010.0
SCHNIEDER AUTOTECHVAS62.00121
SIDAT590123
SIDAT590125
SRLine13E2L8-2
SRLine9582L8-4
STCT439003
SWAG30 10 9681
THERMOTECD4A019TT
THERMOTECD4A027TT
TRICLO413214
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE07.18.063
VAN WEZEL03003405
VEMA340124
VEMOV15-60-6070
vika11171698501
VITALEVW117015
WE PARTS381590110
WE PARTS381590187
WILMINK GROUPWG1720013
WILMINK GROUPWG1820363
WILMINK GROUPWG1899768
WILMINK GROUPWG1978524
WILMINK GROUPWG2118837
WILMINK GROUPWG2118946
WILMINK GROUPWG2214474
WILMINK GROUPWG2228382
WILMINK GROUPWG2368143
WILMINK GROUPWG2368282
WILMINK GROUPWG2402486
WILMINK GROUPWG2444171
WILMINK GROUPWG2444177

REFERENCE OEM NO:

Manufacturer Code
AUDI059 117 015 P
AUDI059 117 021 R
AUDI59 117 015 P
AUDI59 117 021 R
PORSCHE958 107 271 21
VW059 117 015 P
VW059 117 021 R
VW59 117 015 P
VW59 117 021 R

COMPATIBILITY:

Make Model Engine Years Kw HP ccm Note
AUDIA4 Allroad B8 (8KH)3.0 TDI quattro[201201-201605]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)3.0 TDI quattro[201111-201512]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA4 B8 (8K2)3.0 TDI[201111-201512]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)3.0 TDI quattro[201111-201512]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA4 B8 Avant (8K5)3.0 TDI[201111-201512]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 (8T3)3.0 TDI quattro[201110-201701]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 (8T3)3.0 TDI quattro[201505-201701]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 (8T3)3.0 TDI[201110-201701]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)3.0 TDI quattro[201110-201701]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)3.0 TDI quattro[201505-201701]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Convertible (8F7)3.0 TDI[201110-201701]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)3.0 TDI quattro[201110-201701]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)3.0 TDI quattro[201505-201701]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA5 Sportback (8TA)3.0 TDI[201110-201701]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)3.0 TDI quattro[201201-201412]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)3.0 TDI quattro[201201-201412]230Kw313PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)3.0 TDI quattro[201201-201606]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ)3.0 TDI quattro[201201-201809]235Kw320PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI quattro[201103-201809]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI quattro[201103-201809]180Kw245PS2967ccmTecDoc Engine Number : CDUC, TecDoc Engine Number : CKVB, TecDoc Engine Number : CKVC
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI quattro[201111-201809]230Kw313PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI quattro[201409-201809]235Kw320PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI quattro[201409-201809]240Kw326PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI[201011-201809]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI[201409-201809]155Kw211PS2967ccmTecDoc Engine Number : CTCB
AUDIA6 C7 (4G2, 4GC)3.0 TDI[201409-201809]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI quattro[201105-201809]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI quattro[201105-201809]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI quattro[201111-201809]230Kw313PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI quattro[201409-201809]235Kw320PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI quattro[201409-201809]240Kw326PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI[201105-201809]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI[201409-201809]155Kw211PS2967ccmTecDoc Engine Number : CTCB
AUDIA6 C7 Avant (4G5, 4GD)3.0 TDI[201409-201809]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201010-201606]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201012-201503]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201111-201503]230Kw313PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201405-201805]235Kw320PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201407-201805]155Kw211PS2967ccmTecDoc Engine Number : CRTF, TecDoc Engine Number : CTCB
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI quattro[201409-201805]240Kw326PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI[201011-201503]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIA7 Sportback (4GA, 4GF)3.0 TDI[201407-201805]160Kw218PS2967ccm
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)3.0 TDI quattro[201007-201801]184Kw250PS2967ccm
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)3.0 TDI quattro[201008-201511]155Kw211PS2967ccm
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)3.0 TDI quattro[201310-201801]190Kw258PS2967ccm
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)3.0 TDI quattro[201505-201801]193Kw262PS2967ccm
AUDIA8 D4 (4H2, 4H8, 4HC, 4HL)3.0 TDI[201109-201309]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)3.0 TDI quattro[200811-201705]176Kw240PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)3.0 TDI quattro[201206-201705]180Kw245PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)3.0 TDI quattro[201206-201705]184Kw250PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)3.0 TDI quattro[201311-201705]190Kw258PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)SQ5 TDI quattro[201212-201511]230Kw313PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)SQ5 TDI quattro[201504-201705]240Kw326PS2967ccm
AUDIQ5 (8RB)SQ5 TDI quattro[201511-201705]250Kw340PS2967ccm
AUDIQ7 (4LB)3.0 TDI quattro[200711-201508]176Kw240PS2967ccm
AUDIQ7 (4LB)3.0 TDI quattro[201005-201508]150Kw204PS2967ccm
AUDIQ7 (4LB)3.0 TDI quattro[201105-201508]180Kw245PS2967ccm
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)3.0 Diesel[201006-]155Kw211PS2967ccm
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)3.0 Diesel[201106-]180Kw245PS2967ccm
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)3.0 Diesel[201408-]184Kw250PS2967ccm
PORSCHECAYENNE (92A)3.0 Diesel[201410-]193Kw262PS2967ccm
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)3.0 S Diesel[201402-201809]155Kw211PS2967ccm
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)3.0 S Diesel[201402-201809]180Kw245PS2967ccm
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)3.0 S Diesel[201402-201809]184Kw250PS2967ccm
PORSCHEMACAN (95B)3.0 S Diesel[201402-201809]190Kw258PS2967ccm
PORSCHEPANAMERA (970)3.0 D[201108-201307]155Kw211PS2967ccm
PORSCHEPANAMERA (970)3.0 D[201108-201307]184Kw250PS2967ccm
PORSCHEPANAMERA (970)3.0 D[201307-201610]221Kw300PS2967ccm
VWTOUAREG (7P5, 7P6)3.0 V6 TDI[201001-201803]150Kw204PS2967ccmTecDoc Engine Number : CASD, TecDoc Engine Number : CJMA, TecDoc Engine Number : CVWA
VWTOUAREG (7P5, 7P6)3.0 V6 TDI[201001-201803]176Kw240PS2967ccm
VWTOUAREG (7P5, 7P6)3.0 V6 TDI[201105-201803]180Kw245PS2967ccm
VWTOUAREG (7P5, 7P6)3.0 V6 TDI[201409-201803]193Kw262PS2967ccm
VWTOUAREG VAN (7P5)3.0 TDI 4motion[201105-201412]180Kw245PS2967ccm