|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Applications:
Compatible with FREIGHTLINER Models:
• 2010-2013 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 V6 3.0L
• 2014-2014 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896
• 2014-2014 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955
• 2010-2012 Freightliner Sprinter 3500 V6 3.0L
Compatible with MERCEDES-BENZ Models:
• 2010-2010 Mercedes-Benz SLK300 R171 V6 3.0L - Export Only
• 2013-2013 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Export Only; w/ Rear Temperature Controls
• 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896; w/ Rear Temperature Controls
• 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955; w/ Rear Temperature Controls
• 2013-2013 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Export Only
• 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896
• 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955
• 2015-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Location: Rear
OEM and Competitor Interchange:
AFI 0463
AFI 0863
AP Air Inc. 503264
AUTOVIA 8XHXA
CARLISLE 3019351
Global Ac Wind 100243
Global Air Inc. CO1462
Global Parts Distributors 5512505
Global Parts Distributors 6512505
Global Parts Distributors 6512506
Global Parts Distributors 7512505
Global Parts Distributors 7512506
MAHLE ACP1507
Mercedes Benz A0002343511
Omega 2022695
Omega 2022695AM
OTR OTRCO1207
Ranshu 140976
Ranshu 140976C
Ranshu 140976NC
Ranshu 140976NEW
Ranshu 140976NIP
REFRIAUTO CP13740
Trad Automotive C3232
Trad Automotive C3232U
OE/OEM Part Number:
CO 11359C
Key Features:
? Direct Fit Replacement – Easy installation, no modifications needed
? OEM Standard – Meets or exceeds original manufacturer specifications
? Leak-Proof Design – High-quality seals prevent refrigerant loss
? Quiet & Efficient – Smooth operation with minimal vibration
Pay Attention:
Package Included:(As picture show)
1 x AC Compressor

Applications:
AC A/C Compressor w/Clutch 8 Grooves TM15 Compressor Assembly CO 45122V
Pay Attention:
1>Please refer to the picture and confirm it same as that you want,before paying for it.
2>Please make sure the installation site is clean. Or, it will cause operating obstruction,
even make the temperature of the compressor very high, and the belt on the clutch may melt.
3>Tested for noise, vibration, durability, vacuum decay, and pressure decay to ensure no leaks and longer life.
4>This item is with oil when sent to you, so there is no need to add oil when you use it the first time.
Package Content:
1 x AC Compressor w/Clutch
OEM and Competitor Interchange:
Omega 2010259
Omega 2010260
Omega 2010260AM
Omega 2010260HP
Omega 2010294
Omega 2010294HP
Omega 2045128
Omega 20QP151266
OTR 10355122
Que Products QP151266
Red Dot 75R85832
Red Dot 75R86132
Red Dot RD5104290
Red Dot RD5104290P
Roadchoice 1000ACC7008
Roadchoice RCACC7008
Roadforce RF18340609
Seltec 43555122
Seltec 48845122
Sunair CO6155CA
Trad Automotive C99
Trad Automotive C99UAQ
TRUCK AC T4891
TruckAir 033673
Valeo 10055120
Valeo 10055122
Valeo 10355122
Valeo 43555068
Valeo 43555120
Valeo 43555122
Valeo 43555128
Valeo 43555322
Valeo 43555368
Valeo 48843052
Valeo 48843068
Valeo 48845052
Volvo 85100553
| Item Specifics | |
|---|---|
| Brand | PARTHIGH |
| Manufacturer Warranty | 1 Year |
| Manufacturer Part Number | PAR183851SDAG |
| Interchange Part Number | CO 11359C |
| OE/OEM Part Number | 5512505,6512505,6512506,7512505,7512506 |
| Superseded Part Number | A0002343511,2022695AM |
| Oil Type | PAG 46 |
| Surface Finish | Painted |
| Compressor type | 10S17C |
| Voltage | 12V |
| Fitment Type | Direct Replacement |
| Type | A/C Compressor |
| Kit Parts Included | 1 x Air Conditioner Compressor |
| Pulley Groove Quantity | 6 |
| Pulley Diameter(mm) | 119 |
| Year | 2010-2016 |
| Compatible Makes | for Freightliner, Mercedes-Benz |
| Model | Sprinter 2500, Sprinter 3500, SLK300 |
(California Customers should pay more attention about it.)
We accept all ebay payment
99% of orders shipped within 24 hours.
2-8 days in transit.
Nice and strong packing.
UPS
, USPS
, fedEx
comes to be our first choice.
This item is backed by our 1-year warranty.
Refund will be given as money back or replacement
Item must be returned in original pacakge and packing the same as received.
Seller is responsible for the return if delivered item not the same as described or received damaged.
If you have a question about the item you should contact us before bidding.
Any problem fund, do contact us please, any question or problem will be replied within 24 hours (except the weekend and holiday).
Our Customer Service Team is always online to answer.

Shop Category Excellent Delivery Help & Info Payment Policy Shipping Policy Return Policy FAQ About Us |
AC Compressor for Freightliner Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500/3500 3.0L 2.1L 14-16
Applications:
Compatible with FREIGHTLINER Models:
• 2010-2013 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 V6 3.0L • 2014-2014 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896 • 2014-2014 Freightliner Sprinter 2500 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955 • 2010-2012 Freightliner Sprinter 3500 V6 3.0L
Compatible with MERCEDES-BENZ Models:
• 2010-2010 Mercedes-Benz SLK300 R171 V6 3.0L - Export Only • 2013-2013 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Export Only; w/ Rear Temperature Controls • 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896; w/ Rear Temperature Controls • 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 2500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955; w/ Rear Temperature Controls • 2013-2013 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Export Only • 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 V6 3.0L - Engine Designation: 642.896 • 2014-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Engine Designation: 651.955 • 2015-2016 Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3500 NCV3 L4 2.1L - Location: Rear
OEM and Competitor Interchange:
AFI 0463 AFI 0863 AP Air Inc. 503264 AUTOVIA 8XHXA CARLISLE 3019351 Global Ac Wind 100243 Global Air Inc. CO1462 Global Parts Distributors 5512505 Global Parts Distributors 6512505 Global Parts Distributors 6512506 Global Parts Distributors 7512505 Global Parts Distributors 7512506 MAHLE ACP1507 Mercedes Benz A0002343511 Omega 2022695 Omega 2022695AM OTR OTRCO1207 Ranshu 140976 Ranshu 140976C Ranshu 140976NC Ranshu 140976NEW Ranshu 140976NIP REFRIAUTO CP13740 Trad Automotive C3232 Trad Automotive C3232U
OE/OEM Part Number: CO 11359C
Key Features: ? Direct Fit Replacement – Easy installation, no modifications needed
Pay Attention:
Package Included:(As picture show) 1 x AC Compressor
Applications:
AC A/C Compressor w/Clutch 8 Grooves TM15 Compressor Assembly CO 45122V
Pay Attention:
even make the temperature of the compressor very high, and the belt on the clutch may melt.
OEM and Competitor Interchange:
Omega 2010259 Omega 2010260 Omega 2010260AM Omega 2010260HP Omega 2010294 Omega 2010294HP Omega 2045128 Omega 20QP151266 OTR 10355122 Que Products QP151266 Red Dot 75R85832 Red Dot 75R86132 Red Dot RD5104290 Red Dot RD5104290P Roadchoice 1000ACC7008 Roadchoice RCACC7008 Roadforce RF18340609 Seltec 43555122 Seltec 48845122 Sunair CO6155CA Trad Automotive C99 Trad Automotive C99UAQ TRUCK AC T4891 TruckAir 033673 Valeo 10055120 Valeo 10055122 Valeo 10355122 Valeo 43555068 Valeo 43555120 Valeo 43555122 Valeo 43555128 Valeo 43555322 Valeo 43555368 Valeo 48843052 Valeo 48843068 Valeo 48845052 Volvo 85100553
Warning
(California Customers should pay more attention about it.) Payment
We accept all ebay payment Shipping
99% of orders shipped within 24 hours. 2-8 days in transit. Nice and strong packing. UPS Return
This item is backed by our 1-year warranty. Refund will be given as money back or replacement Item must be returned in original pacakge and packing the same as received. Seller is responsible for the return if delivered item not the same as described or received damaged.
About Us
If you have a question about the item you should contact us before bidding. Any problem fund, do contact us please, any question or problem will be replied within 24 hours (except the weekend and holiday).
All rights reserved. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||