36320 FEBI BILSTEIN TIMING CHAIN KIT LEFT RIGHT FOR ALPINA BMW

Product specification

PART NO 36320
Manufacturer FEBI BILSTEIN
Fitting PositionLeft
Fitting PositionRight
Weight [kg]1,06
Timing Chain SizeZ53H
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith slide rails
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith chain tensioner
Number of chain links146
Chain TypeClosed chain
Chain TypeSilent Chain
Observe service information

CROSS-REFERENCE NO:

Manufacturer Code
AIC59129Set
AIC59798
AUTEX711315
AUTOKIT03.89171K
Autopumps UKATCK349
AUTOTEAMKCA396
AUTOTEAMKCA404
BAPMICBF0422420074
CALIBERKCC396
CALIBERKCC404
ET ENGINETEAMRS0141
ET ENGINETEAMRS0141VR1
ET ENGINETEAMRS0141VR2
FRECCIATK08-1183
FRECCIATK08-1206
FREY806411201
GKSK1315
GKSK1650
HEPU21-0310
HEPU21-0645
IJS GROUP40-1373FK
IMEXIMX BMW11317567500
IPD21-0310
IPD21-0645
iwis Motorsysteme59129Set
KM InternationalKCD396
KM InternationalKCD404
LYNXAUTOTK-0120
MABYPARTSOTK030151
MABYPARTSOTK031151
MATRIX PROMX01997135
MOTIVETCK349
MOVISAST89171K
MV PartsMV F5634
MV PartsMV F5739
PartsTecPTA114-0419
RACEORLYI04005013
REPKITRKT89171K
RUVILLE580217
Saleri SILCK5217
SWAG20 93 6320
WILMINK GROUPWG1428063
WILMINK GROUPWG1440789
WILMINK GROUPWG1779868
WILMINK GROUPWG2171263
WILMINK GROUPWG2176660
WILMINK GROUPWG2229930
WILMINK GROUPWG2293842
WILMINK GROUPWG2359073
WILMINK GROUPWG2374194
WILMINK GROUPWG2464581

REFERENCE NO OEM:

Manufacturer Code
ALPINA11 31 7 567 500 S1
BMW11 31 7 557 225 S1
BMW11 31 7 557 225
BMW11 31 7 557 711 S1
BMW11 31 7 557 711
BMW11 31 7 567 500 S1
BMW11 31 7 567 500
BMW11 31 7 567 503 S1
BMW11 31 7 567 503

COMPATIBILITY:

Make Model Engine Years Kw HP ccm Note
ALPINAB7 (F01, F02)BITURBO All-wheel Drive[201009-201206]373Kw507PS4395ccm
ALPINAB7 (F01, F02)BITURBO[200903-201206]373Kw507PS4395ccm
BMW5 (F10)550 i xDrive[201008-201306]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW5 (F10)550 i xDrive[201209-201306]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW5 (F10)550 i[201003-201306]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW5 (F10)550 i[201009-201306]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW5 Gran Turismo (F07)550 i xDrive[201006-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW5 Gran Turismo (F07)550 i xDrive[201207-201702]300Kw408PS3982ccm
BMW5 Gran Turismo (F07)550 i[200908-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW5 Touring (F11)550 i[201009-201306]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i xDrive[201109-201206]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i xDrive[201109-201206]300Kw407PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i xDrive[201207-201806]300Kw408PS3982ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i xDrive[201207-201806]330Kw449PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i xDrive[201207-201806]332Kw452PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i[201012-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i[201109-201212]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW6 Convertible (F12)650 i[201207-201806]332Kw452PS4395ccm
BMW6 Coupe (F13)650 i xDrive[201109-201206]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW6 Coupe (F13)650 i xDrive[201109-201502]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW6 Coupe (F13)650 i xDrive[201207-201710]332Kw452PS4395ccm
BMW6 Coupe (F13)650 i[201107-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW6 Coupe (F13)650 i[201109-201212]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW7 (F01, F02, F03, F04)750 Li[200809-201508]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMW7 (F01, F02, F03, F04)750 i, Li xDrive[200909-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW7 (F01, F02, F03, F04)750 i, Li[200809-201206]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMW7 (F01, F02, F03, F04)ActiveHybrid 7[201004-201206]342Kw465PS4395ccm
BMWX5 (E70)M[200907-201307]408Kw555PS4395ccm
BMWX5 (E70)xDrive 50 i[200909-201306]298Kw405PS4395ccm
BMWX5 (E70)xDrive 50 i[201004-201307]300Kw408PS4395ccm
BMWX6 (E71, E72)ActiveHybrid[200901-201110]357Kw485PS4395ccm
BMWX6 (E71, E72)M[200807-201406]414Kw563PS4395ccm
BMWX6 (E71, E72)M[200907-201407]408Kw555PS4395ccm
BMWX6 (E71, E72)xDrive 50 i[200710-201406]330Kw449PS4395ccm
BMWX6 (E71, E72)xDrive 50 i[200807-201407]300Kw408PS4395ccm