AS-PL A0156 Generator for BMW

Produktspezifikationen

Herstellernummer A0156
Hersteller AS-PL
Spannung [V]12
Generator-Ladestrom [A]140
QualitätSTANDARD LINE
Riemenscheibenmit Riemenscheibe
Version0120465031
Neuteil ohne Pfand

Referenznummern NO:

Hersteller Code
AS-PL12311726047
AS-PL12311726081
AS-PL12311726378
AS-PL12311730081
AS-PL12311730261
AS-PL12311735123
AS-PL12311735124
AS-PL12311735235
AS-PL12311735395
AS-PL12311735396
AS-PL12311735397
AS-PL12311735691
AS-PL12311735693
AS-PL12311735694
AS-PL12311738088
AS-PL12311738091
AS-PL12311738515
AS-PL20101361RC
AS-PL2010163
AS-PL301092RI
AS-PL310637
AS-PL441239
AS-PL4470
AS-PLA0156
AS-PLA12BH0763A2
AS-PLALT10230
AS-PLALT121630
AS-PLALT121630R
AS-PLALT1748
AS-PLALTW289
AS-PLANM31220X
AS-PLPRAW289
AS-PLSTX100536
AS-PLSTX101352
AUTOELECTROAEA3253
BOSCH0120465031
BOSCH0986039000
CASCOCAL10163RS
DELCO REMYDRA9000
EAI56723
ELSTOCK28-3522
FRIESEN9039000
HC-Cargo112700
HC-CargoF032112700
HC-PARTSCA1092IR
HELLA8EL737041-001
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS32039000
LAUBER11.1092
LAUBER11.1094
LUCASLRB00353
LUCASLRB353
PowerMax89213883
VALEO437330
WAI13471N
WAI3471N
WAISA086

Referenznummern OEM:

Hersteller Code
BMW12311726081
BMW12311730081
BMW12311735395
BMW12311738091
BMW12311738351
BMW12311738352
BMW12311738514
BMW12311738515
BMW12311744563
BMW12311744567
BMW1738514

Fahrzeugliste:

Marke Modell Typ Baujahr Kw PS ccm Einschränkungen
BMW3 (E36)320 i[199101-199802]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 (E36)323 i[199505-199811]125Kw170PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 (E36)325 i[199009-199512]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 (E36)328 i[199501-199804]142Kw193PS2793ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 (E46)328 i[199802-200006]142Kw193PS2793ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)320 i[199312-199911]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)323 i[199505-199911]125Kw170PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)325 i[199303-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Cabriolet (E36)328 i[199501-199911]142Kw193PS2793ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Compact (E36)323 ti[199709-200008]125Kw170PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Compact (E36)323 ti[199901-200008]120Kw163PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)320 i[199112-199811]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)323 i[199505-199904]125Kw170PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)325 is[199110-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)325 i[199110-199502]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)328 i[199501-199904]142Kw193PS2793ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.0[199211-199507]210Kw286PS2990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Coupe (E36)M3 3.0[199309-199505]217Kw295PS2990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Touring (E36)320 i[199501-199904]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Touring (E36)323 i[199512-199904]125Kw170PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW3 Touring (E36)328 i[199502-199904]142Kw193PS2793ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 (E34)520 i 24V[199004-199508]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 (E34)525 i 24V[199003-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 (E34)525 iX 24V[199110-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 (E34)525 td[199303-199508]85Kw115PS2497ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 Touring (E34)520 i[199107-199607]110Kw150PS1990ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 ix[199201-199603]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 i[199107-199607]141Kw192PS2494ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 td[199303-199607]85Kw115PS2497ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMWZ3 Coupe (E36)M 3.2[199802-200006]176Kw239PS3152ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH
BMWZ3 Roadster (E36)M 3.2[199802-200006]179Kw243PS3152ccmHerstellereinschränkung : BOSCH