
Inactive Ingredients Benzyl Alcohol, Butylparaben, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, D&C Yellow No. 10, Edetate Calcium Disodium, Fd&C Blue No. 1, Fd&C Red No. 40, Gelatin, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide, Magnesium Stearate, Methylparaben, Modified Starch, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Powdered Cellulose, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Red Iron Oxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow Iron Oxide
Active ingredient (in each gelcap) Purpose Acetaminophen 500 mg..........Pain reliever/fever reducer) Inactive ingredients benzyl alcohol, butylparaben, carboxymethylcellulose sodium, D&C yellow no. 10, edetate calcium disodium, FD&C blue no. 1, FD&C red no. 40, gelatin, hypromellose, iron oxide, magnesium stearate, methylparaben, modified starch, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, powdered cellulose, pregelatinized starch, propylene glycol, propylparaben, red iron oxide, sodium lauryl sulfate, sodium propionate, sodium starch glycolate, titanium dioxide, yellow iron oxide
Acetaminophen 500 mg