ITEM DESCRIPTION

UP FOR SALE IS A NOS PART. CHECK WITH A DEALER OR PARTS SCHEMATIC TO ENSURE PROPER FITMENT.  PLEASE REVIEW PHOTOS AND CONDITION DESCRIPTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. ITEMS COME AS PICTURED UNLESS STATED OTHERWISE. WE HAVE MANY OTHER PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS AND OTHER MACHINES. DON'T FORGET TO CHECK OUT OUR OTHER ITEMS.

PARTS INTERCHANGE

Studebaker 1690859

Minneapolis Moline 10P2091

ITM Engine Components PR1242

ITM Engine Components PR5697

General Motors 15527638

General Motors 3653618

General Motors 365618

General Motors 3675072

General Motors 3678151

General Motors 3714771

General Motors 3826129

General Motors 3879527

General Motors 3924033

General Motors 719373

General Motors 12304515

General Motors 0704-7315

Hyster 0044540

Hyster 44540

Hyster 44546

Mopar T2463

Mopar T3667

SKF 25970

Chicago Rawhide 25970

ACDelco 292-73

Victor Reinz 49428

Victor Reinz 47405

Victor Reinz 60928

Timken 411330N

PARTS FITMENT

Chevrolet 3C Diff 59; 3D Diff 59; 3E Diff 59; 3F Diff 59; 3G Diff 59; C20 Panel Diff 67; C20 Pickup Diff 72-60; C20 Suburban Diff 72-60; C30 Diff 81-75; C30 Panel Diff 66-62; C30 Pickup Diff 74-60; DR Diff 46; DS Diff 46


PAYMENT

FULL PAYMENT IS IMMEDIATELY DUE ON BUY IT NOW LISTINGS. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 24 HOURS ON AUCTION STYLE LISTINGS.

 

RETURNS

RETURNS NEED TO BE COMPLETED WITHIN 30 DAYS. ITEMS MUST BE RETURNED IN THE SAME CONDITION THEY WERE SENT. BUYER IS RESPONSIBLE FOR RETURN SHIPPING.

NO RETURNS ON OPENED ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS. NO EXCEPTIONS. ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS WILL BE BAGGED AND SEALED WHEN THEY LEAVE OUR FACILITY. IF SEAL IS BROKEN, PARTS WILL BE CONSIDERED USED AND A REFUND WILL NOT BE ISSUED. ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS ARE SENSITIVE AND CAN BE DAMAGED IF INSTALLED ONTO A FAULTY SYSTEM. 


SHIPPING

FREE US DOMESTIC SHIPPING (48 STATES; EXCLUDES ALASKA, HAWAII, AND PUERTO RICO) ON MOST ITEMS.

CALCULATED SHIPPING ON SOME LARGER ITEMS.

WE SHIP DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL VIA USPS, UPS, AND FEDEX.

INTERNATIONAL BUYERS RESPONSIBLE FOR ALL IMPORT AND TAX FEES.

WE SHIP ALL ITEMS WITHIN 48 HOURS AFTER FULL PAYMENT IS RECEIVED.

 

OUR PLEDGE

WE STRIVE TO PROVIDE OUR CUSTOMERS WITH THE HIGHEST QUALITY PARTS AND SERVICE. BUT WE ARE STILL HUMAN AND MISTAKES ARE OCCASIONALLY MADE. IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS PLEASE EMAIL US.

DON'T BE HASTY TO LEAVE BAD FEEDBACK. WE WILL WORK TO RESOLVE ISSUES TO OUR BEST ABILITIES.