ITEM
DESCRIPTION
UP FOR SALE IS A NOS PART. CHECK WITH A DEALER OR PARTS SCHEMATIC TO ENSURE PROPER FITMENT. PLEASE REVIEW PHOTOS AND CONDITION DESCRIPTION FOR MORE INFORMATION. ITEMS COME AS PICTURED UNLESS STATED OTHERWISE. WE HAVE MANY OTHER PARTS AVAILABLE FOR THIS AND OTHER MACHINES. DON'T FORGET TO CHECK OUT OUR OTHER ITEMS.
PARTS INTERCHANGE
Studebaker 1690859
Minneapolis Moline 10P2091
ITM Engine Components PR1242
ITM Engine Components PR5697
General Motors 15527638
General Motors 3653618
General Motors 365618
General Motors 3675072
General Motors 3678151
General Motors 3714771
General Motors 3826129
General Motors 3879527
General Motors 3924033
General Motors 719373
General Motors 12304515
General Motors 0704-7315
Hyster 0044540
Hyster 44540
Hyster 44546
Mopar T2463
Mopar T3667
SKF 25970
Chicago Rawhide 25970
ACDelco 292-73
Victor Reinz 49428
Victor Reinz 47405
Victor Reinz 60928
Timken 411330N
PARTS FITMENT
Chevrolet 3C Diff 59; 3D Diff 59; 3E Diff 59; 3F Diff 59; 3G Diff 59; C20 Panel Diff 67; C20 Pickup Diff 72-60; C20 Suburban Diff 72-60; C30 Diff 81-75; C30 Panel Diff 66-62; C30 Pickup Diff 74-60; DR Diff 46; DS Diff 46
PAYMENT
FULL PAYMENT IS IMMEDIATELY DUE ON BUY IT NOW
LISTINGS. PAYMENT IS DUE WITHIN 24 HOURS ON AUCTION STYLE LISTINGS.
RETURNS
RETURNS NEED TO BE COMPLETED WITHIN 30 DAYS. ITEMS MUST BE RETURNED IN THE SAME CONDITION THEY WERE SENT. BUYER
IS RESPONSIBLE FOR RETURN SHIPPING.
NO RETURNS ON OPENED ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS. NO EXCEPTIONS. ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS WILL BE BAGGED AND SEALED WHEN THEY LEAVE OUR FACILITY. IF SEAL IS BROKEN, PARTS WILL BE CONSIDERED USED AND A REFUND WILL NOT BE ISSUED. ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS ARE SENSITIVE AND CAN BE DAMAGED IF INSTALLED ONTO A FAULTY SYSTEM.
SHIPPING
FREE US DOMESTIC SHIPPING (48 STATES; EXCLUDES ALASKA, HAWAII, AND PUERTO RICO) ON MOST ITEMS.
CALCULATED SHIPPING ON SOME LARGER ITEMS.
WE SHIP DOMESTIC AND INTERNATIONAL VIA USPS,
UPS, AND FEDEX.
INTERNATIONAL BUYERS RESPONSIBLE FOR ALL IMPORT AND
TAX FEES.
WE SHIP ALL ITEMS WITHIN 48 HOURS AFTER FULL PAYMENT
IS RECEIVED.
OUR
PLEDGE
WE STRIVE TO PROVIDE OUR CUSTOMERS WITH THE HIGHEST QUALITY PARTS AND
SERVICE. BUT WE ARE STILL HUMAN AND MISTAKES ARE OCCASIONALLY MADE. IF YOU HAVE
ANY QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS PLEASE EMAIL US.
DON'T BE HASTY TO LEAVE BAD FEEDBACK. WE WILL WORK TO RESOLVE ISSUES TO
OUR BEST ABILITIES.