1x 18V Battery for Bosch AHS50-20LI 4000mAh

Our CELLONIC replacement batteries bring your cordless tools back to full charge, giving you the reliable power you need to get the job done

100% compatible with
18V batteries - Fully compatible with Bosch Keo, Unlimited 7, 10, 8 Gen2 ProAnimal, 6, 9, Gen2 Serie 8, Serie 6, Series 8, EasyImpact 18V-40, UniversalImpact 18V-60, EasyDrill 18V-40, CityMower 18V-32-300, Uneo Maxx Gloria MultiBrush li-on PLUS Gardena EasyCut Li-18/23 R (9823-20), Tauchpumpe 2000/2 Li-18 1748, HandyMower 22/18V solo, HighCut 250/18V P4A, 360/18V P4A

Guaranteed 4000mAh capacity
- Unlike many competitors, our cordless tool battery capacities are true, real and guaranteed. This Lithium Ion battery is 4000mAh and offers long runtimes with fewer charging breaks - exactly as advertised

High-performance 18V battery
- Our long-life replacement batteries deliver consistently high performance that matches or exceeds that of your original battery for a high number of charge cycles.

Superior quality and safety standards
- Battery specialists since 2004, our CE & ROHS certified, Grade A replacement power tool batteries undergo strict, rigorous testing throughout their production to fully comply with the highest EU standards and beyond.

Repair and reuse - the sustainable way to save money
- Replace the battery, not your device. It’s the smarter, cheaper, eco-friendlier choice, cutting your environmental footprint through recycling and reducing unnecessary waste

Choose CELLONIC and never compromise on quality. Order now!
Fits the following devices
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-260, Gardena Tauchpumpe 2000/2 Li-18 1748, Bosch PSB18LI-2H, Gardena AquaClean 24, Bosch BSS825CAR, Gardena AquaBrush Universal 03/18V P4A, Bosch EasyGrassCut18, AdvancedShear 18V-10, BCS1TOP/03, EasyMower 18V-32-200, BBS1224/03, Gardena THS 42, Bosch BCS611AM, EasySaw 18V-100, AHS50-20LI
Replaces the following products
Bosch 1600A005B0
Bosch 17002207
Bosch 17004934
Bosch 17006127
Bosch 17006537
Bosch 17006570
Bosch 17007103
Bosch 2 607 337 314
Bosch 6.05.40.09-0
Bosch BHZUB1830
Bosch BHZUB1850
Bosch R909723
100% Customer satifaction
High Quality
Specialist retailer since 2004
+44 808 1315 150 (Mon-Fri: 10am-6pm)
ebay@subtel.co.uk
Terms and Conditions