Front and Rear HELLA 8GA 002 073-121 Bulb, daytime running light for , ABARTH, ALF

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:

Part No 8GA 002 073-121
Manufacturer HELLA
Voltage [V]12
Rated Power [W]21
Fitting PositionFront and Rear
Inspection TagE1
Lamp TypeP21W
Quantity10
Packing TypeBox
Socket TypeBAY15s
Assy./disassy. by qualified personnel required!

CROSS-REFERENCE NO:

Manufacturer Code
BorgWarner (BERU)312210
BOSCH1 987 301 016
BOSCH1 987 301 017
BOSCH1 987 301 609
BOSCH1 987 302 201
BOSCH1 987 302 239
BOSCH1 987 302 261
BOSCH1 987 302 811
BOSCH12V 21W P21W
DIEDERICHS9500080
FACET14616
FISCHER013.14.105
FISCHER2021
FRITZMEIER2128 42
FRITZMEIER216 891
FRITZMEIER618978
HELLA002 073-121
HELLA002073121
HELLA8GA 002 073-121
HELLA8GA 002 073-125
HELLA8GA 002 073-126
HELLA8GA 002 073-138
HELLA8GA 002 073-281
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS89 901 102
MONARK91 612 010
NARVA17635
NARVA47382
NATO6240-12-159-7268
NEOLUX®N382
NEOLUX®N382S
NORMA01329
OSRAM7506
PHILIPS021.0206
PHILIPS12498
PHILIPS12498CP
PHILIPS12498HWCP
PHILIPS12594B2
PHILIPS12594CP
RINGR382
RUTHMANN532.182
SPAHN GLÜHLAMPEN2010
TITGEMEYER670055
TRIFA00381-011
TRIFA381
TRWLLB382
TUNGSRAM1057
TUNGSRAM17131
TUNGSRAM17248
TUNGSRAM23805
TUNGSRAM37894
VALEO032101
VALEO032201
VEMOV99-84-0003
WESTFALIA506121

REFERENCE OEM NO:

Manufacturer Code
AEBI0233354-0
AGCO45080600
AGCOX825 283 299 000
AUDI (FAW)KDWHLO9589
AUDIKDWHLO9589
BLUECART0920-07496
BMW (BRILLIANCE)3 436 336
BMW3 436 336
BOBCAT270892
BOBCAT7022664_100
CASE IH1 414819 0
CASE IH190003452245
CASE IH244872
CASE IH3 131227 R1
CASE IH398877
CASE IH7 024794
CASE IH80398877
CASE IH811391-0918
CATERPILLAR03230800
CATERPILLAR9W-3326
CLAAS233 546 0
CLAAS7703097178
DAF135 4871
DELVANO8040102
DEMAG460 018 00
DEUTZ-FAHR0.015.9204.0
DIECIBEM2128
FENDTX 825.283.299.000
FORD USA32 010 159
FORD32 010 159
GOLDHOFER151562
GOLDHOFER19 328
HOBBYCAR260317
HOBBYCAR6502080093
HOLDEN20 98 252
HOLDEN6777426
HOLDEN91 59 284
HUMBAUR411.00133
HYMER0417343-00
HYMER0417343
HYMER1017212
HYMER1603.17.02 - 1017212
ISEKI2310-4006-00-A
JCB720/10005
JOHN DEERE57 M7 014
KNAUST050056
KOMATSU1732 172 M1
KRONE0924693/0
KUBOTA3J08013961
KUBOTAFMPRODKUB-722700
KUBOTAR249153510
KUBOTATA04930040
KUBOTATA04930041
LAIKA0417343-00
LANGENDORF1134850
LINDNER3000297
MANT 381
MANZF259017008
MASERATI000208860
MASSEY FERGUSON165717
MERLO005357AA
MINI3 436 336
OPEL20 98 252
OPEL6777426
OPEL91 59 284
REISCH5009095
RENDERS99760303
SAME0.015.9204.0
SAME0.900.0063.3
SANY60034409
SANY60034560
SCHANZLIN2060013
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL063633
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL2408
SCHMITZ CARGOBULLEL0013-0001
SEATKDW HLO 958 9
SKODAKDW HLO 958 9
SOMMER2800065002
SPIERINGS407281
TEREX0388450
TEREX1813000005.
TEREX3523687M1
TEREX8000-2176
TOYOTA56617-FSGC8-71
VAUXHALL20 98 252
VAUXHALL6777426
VAUXHALL91 59 284
VERSATILE86083874
VOLVO030005050032
VOLVO30005050032
VOLVO5 050 032
VOLVO965 826
VOLVO965826P01
VW (SVW)KDWHLO9589
VWKDWHLO9589
VWYY045812412
YANMAR1813000005

COMPATIBILITY:

Make Model Engine Years Kw HP ccm Note
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)[199203-199612]93Kw127PS1773ccm
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)[199304-199712]66Kw90PS1929ccm
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)[199202-199505]104Kw141PS1995ccm
ALFA ROMEO155 (167_)2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)[199304-199712]92Kw125PS2499ccm
ALFA ROMEO164 (164_)2.0 T.S. (164.A2C, 164.A2L)[198706-199209]105Kw143PS1962ccmConstruction year to : 12/1991
ALFA ROMEO164 (164_)2.0 T.S. (164.H3)[199209-199809]106Kw144PS1995ccm
ALFA ROMEO164 (164_)2.5 TD (164.K2A, 164.K2B)[199209-199809]92Kw125PS2499ccm
ALFA ROMEO164 (164_)3.0 V6 (164.AD, 164.AH, 164.AB)[198706-199209]135Kw184PS2959ccmConstruction year to : 12/1991
ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.2 (905.A)[198306-198912]50Kw68PS1186ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.5 (905.A2A)[198305-198712]62Kw84PS1490ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 (905_)1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V)[198406-198912]77Kw105PS1490ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 (907_)1.4 i.e. (907.A3A, 907.A3B)[199106-199409]65Kw88PS1351ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 (907_)1.7 16V (907.A1C)[199001-199409]95Kw129PS1712ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 (907_)1.7 i.e. (907.A1A)[199001-199409]79Kw107PS1712ccm
ALFA ROMEO33 Sportwagon (907_)1.4 i.e. (907B3B)[199106-199409]65Kw88PS1351ccm
ALFA ROMEO75 (162_)1.6 (162.B2B, 162.B2C)[198505-198909]81Kw110PS1567ccm
ALFA ROMEO75 (162_)1.8 (162.B1A, 162.B1B)[198509-198906]85Kw116PS1779ccm
ALFA ROMEO75 (162_)2.0 (162.BA)[198505-198810]94Kw128PS1962ccm
ALFA ROMEO75 (162_)2.0 T.S Cat (162.B4A)[198505-199202]109Kw148PS1962ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)1600 (11507)[197103-197912]80Kw109PS1570ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)1600 (11535)[197603-199012]76Kw103PS1570ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)1600 (115A2)[199001-199312]79Kw107PS1570ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)2000 (11538, 115661)[198608-199012]92Kw125PS1962ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)2000 (11538, 115A1)[197701-199312]93Kw126PS1962ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)2000 (115680, 115681)[198608-199012]85Kw116PS1962ccm
ALFA ROMEOSPIDER (115_)2000 (115A1A)[199001-199312]88Kw120PS1962ccm
BMW3 (E21)315[198103-198403]55Kw75PS1573ccm
BMW3 (E21)316[198009-198212]66Kw90PS1766ccm
BMW3 (E21)318 i[197911-198208]77Kw105PS1766ccm
BMW3 (E21)320 i[197506-198208]92Kw125PS1990ccm
BMW3 (E21)323 i[197801-198210]105Kw143PS2316ccm
BMW3 (E30)316 (Ecotronic)[198309-198806]66Kw90PS1766ccm
BMW3 (E30)316 i[198709-199106]73Kw100PS1596ccm
BMW3 (E30)318 is[198909-199108]100Kw136PS1796ccm
BMW3 (E30)318 i[198209-198708]77Kw105PS1766ccm
BMW3 (E30)318 i[198706-199112]83Kw113PS1796ccm
BMW3 (E30)320 i[198209-199112]92Kw125PS1990ccm
BMW3 (E30)320 i[198610-199104]95Kw129PS1990ccm
BMW3 (E30)324 d[198509-199012]63Kw86PS2443ccm
BMW3 (E30)324 td[198709-199108]85Kw115PS2443ccm
BMW3 (E30)325 e 2.7[198310-198812]90Kw122PS2693ccm
BMW3 (E30)325 i X[198603-198712]126Kw171PS2494ccm
BMW3 (E30)325 i[198309-198911]126Kw171PS2494ccm
BMW3 (E30)325 i[198612-199106]125Kw170PS2494ccm
BMW3 (E36)316 i[199103-199308]73Kw100PS1596ccm
BMW3 (E36)316 i[199309-199805]75Kw102PS1596ccm
BMW3 (E36)318 is[199309-199512]103Kw140PS1796ccm
BMW3 (E36)318 i[199009-199308]83Kw113PS1796ccm
BMW3 (E36)320 i[199101-199802]110Kw150PS1990ccm
BMW3 (E36)325 i[199009-199512]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW3 (E36)325 tds[199305-199802]105Kw143PS2497ccm
BMW3 (E36)325 td[199109-199802]85Kw115PS2497ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E30)318 i[199009-199310]83Kw113PS1796ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E30)320 i[198605-199311]95Kw129PS1990ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E30)325 i[198512-198712]126Kw171PS2494ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E30)325 i[198708-199311]125Kw170PS2494ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E36)320 i[199312-199911]110Kw150PS1990ccm
BMW3 Convertible (E36)325 i[199303-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW3 Coupe (E36)318 is[199201-199512]103Kw140PS1796ccm
BMW3 Coupe (E36)320 i[199112-199811]110Kw150PS1990ccm
BMW3 Coupe (E36)325 i[199110-199502]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW3 Touring (E30)316 i[199109-199406]73Kw100PS1596ccm
BMW3 Touring (E30)318 i[198904-199406]83Kw113PS1796ccm
BMW3 Touring (E30)320 i[198801-199112]95Kw129PS1991ccm
BMW3 Touring (E30)325 i[198707-199303]125Kw170PS2494ccm
BMW5 (E28)518 i[198105-198712]77Kw105PS1766ccm
BMW5 (E28)520 i[198106-198712]92Kw125PS1990ccm
BMW5 (E28)524 td[198309-198712]85Kw115PS2443ccm
BMW5 (E34)520 i 24V[199004-199508]110Kw150PS1990ccm
BMW5 (E34)520 i[198706-199009]95Kw129PS1990ccm
BMW5 (E34)524 td[198803-199108]85Kw115PS2443ccm
BMW5 (E34)525 i 24V[199003-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW5 (E34)525 iX 24V[199110-199508]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW5 (E34)525 i[198802-199008]125Kw170PS2494ccm
BMW5 (E34)525 tds[199109-199508]105Kw143PS2497ccm
BMW5 (E34)530 i V8[199209-199512]160Kw218PS2997ccm
BMW5 (E34)530 i[198801-199004]138Kw188PS2986ccm
BMW5 (E34)535 i[198711-199302]155Kw211PS3430ccm
BMW5 (E34)540 i V8[199209-199512]210Kw286PS3982ccm
BMW5 (E34)M5[198809-199203]232Kw315PS3535ccm
BMW5 (E34)M5[199201-199507]250Kw340PS3795ccm
BMW5 Touring (E34)520 i[199107-199607]110Kw150PS1990ccm
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 ix[199201-199603]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 i[199107-199607]141Kw192PS2494ccm
BMW5 Touring (E34)525 tds[199112-199607]105Kw143PS2497ccm
BMW5 Touring (E34)530 i[199209-199607]160Kw218PS2997ccm
BMW7 (E32)730 i,iL V8[199204-199409]160Kw218PS2997ccm
BMW7 (E32)730 i,iL[198703-199403]138Kw188PS2986ccm
BMW7 (E32)735 i,iL[198606-199207]155Kw211PS3430ccm
BMW7 (E32)740 i,iL V8[199205-199403]210Kw286PS3982ccm
BMW7 (E32)750 i,iL V12[198709-199409]220Kw300PS4988ccm
BMW8 (E31)850 i,Ci[199001-199408]220Kw300PS4988ccm
BMWZ1 Roadster2.5[198806-199106]125Kw170PS2494ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.4 VTi 95[200911-]70Kw95PS1397ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 110[200911-]82Kw112PS1560ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 90[200911-]68Kw92PS1560ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 THP 155[200911-201612]115Kw156PS1598ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 VTi 120[200911-201612]88Kw120PS1598ccm
CITROËNC4 II (B7)2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150[200911-]110Kw150PS1997ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 EcoBoost[201012-]110Kw150PS1596ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 EcoBoost[201012-]134Kw182PS1596ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 TDCi[201012-]70Kw95PS1560ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 TDCi[201012-]85Kw115PS1560ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 Ti[201012-]77Kw105PS1596ccm
FORDC-MAX II (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 Ti[201012-]92Kw125PS1596ccm
FORDESCORT III (GAA)1.1[198009-198308]40Kw55PS1117ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.1[198512-199007]37Kw50PS1117ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.3[198601-199007]44Kw60PS1297ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.4[198601-199007]54Kw73PS1392ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.4[198601-199007]55Kw75PS1392ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.6 D[198601-198901]40Kw54PS1608ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.6 Turbo RS[198601-199007]97Kw132PS1597ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.6 XR3i[198601-198908]77Kw105PS1597ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.6 i[198601-199005]66Kw90PS1598ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.6 i[198908-199007]75Kw102PS1597ccm
FORDESCORT IV (GAF, AWF, ABFT)1.8 D[198901-199007]44Kw60PS1753ccm
FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)0.9[197605-198308]29Kw40PS957ccm
FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)0.9[197605-198308]33Kw45PS957ccm
FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)1.1[197605-198308]39Kw53PS1117ccm
FORDFIESTA I (GFBT)1.3[197708-198308]49Kw66PS1297ccm
FORDFIESTA II (FBD)1.1 (FBD)[198605-198902]36Kw49PS1117ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 EcoBoost[201012-]110Kw150PS1596ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 EcoBoost[201012-]134Kw182PS1596ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 TDCi[201012-]70Kw95PS1560ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 TDCi[201012-]85Kw115PS1560ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 Ti[201012-]77Kw105PS1596ccm
FORDGRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU)1.6 Ti[201012-]92Kw125PS1596ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.4 Cat[198702-199007]54Kw73PS1392ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.4[198512-199007]55Kw75PS1392ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.4[198603-199007]52Kw72PS1392ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.6 D[198512-198901]40Kw54PS1608ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.6 i Cat[198603-199007]66Kw90PS1597ccm
FORDORION II (AFF)1.8 D[198901-199007]44Kw60PS1753ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)1.6 i[198910-199302]59Kw80PS1597ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)1.6[198701-199302]55Kw75PS1597ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)1.8 TD[198808-199302]55Kw75PS1753ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)1.8[198701-198805]66Kw90PS1796ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)1.8[198805-199302]64Kw87PS1769ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)2.0 i Cat[198701-199302]74Kw100PS1993ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)2.0 i[198701-199302]85Kw115PS1993ccm
FORDSIERRA (GBG, GB4)2.0 i[199001-199302]88Kw120PS1998ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)1.6[198701-199302]55Kw75PS1597ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)1.8 TD[198808-199302]55Kw75PS1753ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)1.8[198710-198805]59Kw80PS1796ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)2.0 i Cat[198701-199302]74Kw100PS1993ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)2.0 i[198701-199302]85Kw115PS1993ccm
FORDSIERRA Hatchback (GBC, GBG)2.0 i[198906-199302]88Kw120PS1998ccm
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY IV (L319)2.7 TD 4x4[200909-201812]140Kw190PS2720ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)230.6 (114.015)[196801-197611]88Kw120PS2292ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)250 (114.010)[196801-197208]85Kw116PS2496ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)250 2.8 (114.011)[197206-197611]96Kw130PS2778ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)250[196807-197208]96Kw130PS2496ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)280 (114.060)[197206-197611]118Kw160PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W114)280 E (114.062)[197206-197611]136Kw185PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)200 (115.015)[196801-197701]63Kw86PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)200 D (115.115)[196801-197701]40Kw55PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)200[196801-197701]70Kw95PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)220 (115.010)[196801-197307]66Kw90PS2200ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)220 (115.010)[196801-197307]77Kw105PS2200ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)220 D (115.110)[196801-197701]44Kw60PS2197ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)230.4 (115.017)[197308-197612]81Kw110PS2307ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)240 D (115.117)[197308-197701]48Kw65PS2404ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 (W115)240 D 3.0 (115.114)[197408-197611]59Kw80PS2998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 Coupe (W114)250 C (114.021)[196904-197206]96Kw130PS2496ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 Coupe (W114)250 C 2.8 (114.023)[197206-197611]96Kw130PS2778ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 Coupe (W114)250 CE (114.022)[196904-197204]110Kw150PS2496ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 Coupe (W114)280 C (114.073)[197206-197702]118Kw160PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ/8 Coupe (W114)280 CE (114.072)[197206-197701]136Kw185PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)230 C (123.043)[197705-198004]80Kw109PS2307ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)230 CE (123.243)[198004-198512]100Kw136PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)280 C (123.050)[197703-198003]115Kw156PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)280 CE[197703-198511]136Kw185PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)280 CE[197709-197908]130Kw177PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)300 C Turbo-D (123.153)[198109-198507]92Kw125PS2998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200 (123.020)[197602-198008]69Kw94PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200 (123.220)[198006-198511]80Kw109PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200 D (123.120)[197607-197902]40Kw55PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200 D[197903-198511]44Kw60PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200[197602-198008]62Kw84PS1988ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)200[198006-198511]74Kw101PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)220 D (123.126)[197601-197902]44Kw60PS2197ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)220 D[197701-197903]49Kw67PS2197ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)230 (123.023)[197602-198103]80Kw109PS2307ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)230 E (123.223)[198004-198512]100Kw136PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)240 D (123.123)[197602-197902]48Kw65PS2399ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)240 D (123.123)[197903-198511]53Kw72PS2399ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)250 (123.026)[197602-197910]95Kw129PS2525ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)250 (123.026)[197910-198507]103Kw140PS2525ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)280 (123.030)[197602-198108]115Kw156PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)280 E (123.033)[197602-198511]136Kw185PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)280 E[197608-198108]130Kw177PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)300 D (123.130)[197602-198007]59Kw80PS2998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)300 D (123.130)[197903-198511]65Kw88PS2998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)300 Turbo-D (123.133)[198108-198507]92Kw125PS2998ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)200 T (123.280)[198011-198511]74Kw101PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)200 T[198011-198511]80Kw109PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)230 T (123.083)[197709-198003]80Kw109PS2307ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)230 TE (123.283)[198004-198511]100Kw136PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)240 T D (123.183)[197903-198512]53Kw72PS2399ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)240 T D[197709-197902]48Kw65PS2399ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)250 T (123.086)[197805-197910]95Kw129PS2525ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)250 T (123.086)[197805-198208]103Kw140PS2525ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)280 TE (123.093)[197709-198511]136Kw185PS2746ccmConstruction year from : 09/1979
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)300 T D (123.190)[197709-198510]59Kw80PS2998ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)300 T D (123.190)[197903-198511]65Kw88PS2998ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)300 T Turbo-D (123.193)[198010-198511]92Kw125PS2998ccmConstruction year from : 09/1982
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 (124.020)[198512-199005]80Kw109PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 (124.020)[198601-199005]75Kw102PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 D (124.120)[198412-198908]53Kw72PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 D (124.120)[198908-199306]55Kw75PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 E (124.021)[198809-198912]90Kw122PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200 E (124.021)[198809-199308]87Kw118PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)200[198601-199210]77Kw105PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)230 E (124.023)[198412-199203]97Kw132PS2298ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)230 E (124.023)[198501-199306]100Kw136PS2298ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)250 D (124.125)[198504-199306]66Kw90PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)250 D (124.125)[198901-199306]69Kw94PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)250 Turbo-D (124.128)[198809-199306]93Kw126PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)260 E (124.026)[198509-198912]122Kw166PS2597ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)260 E (124.026)[198509-199208]118Kw160PS2597ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)260 E 4-matic (124.226)[198609-199208]118Kw160PS2597ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)260 E 4-matic (124.226)[198612-198912]122Kw166PS2597ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)[198412-198908]80Kw109PS2996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)[198908-199306]83Kw113PS2996ccmConstruction year to : 05/1993
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 D (124.130)[199006-199306]81Kw110PS2996ccmConstruction year to : 05/1993
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 D 4-matic (124.330)[198609-199208]80Kw109PS2996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 D 4-matic (124.330)[198908-199306]83Kw113PS2996ccmConstruction year to : 05/1993
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E (124.030)[198508-199208]132Kw180PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E 4-matic (124.230)[198609-199306]132Kw180PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E 4-matic[198609-199202]138Kw188PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E-24 (124.031)[198809-199208]162Kw220PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E[198501-198512]138Kw188PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 E[198506-199208]138Kw188PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D (124.133)[198809-199306]108Kw147PS2996ccmConstruction year to : 05/1993
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)[198609-198809]105Kw143PS2996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333)[198801-199306]108Kw147PS2996ccmConstruction year to : 05/1993
MERCEDES-BENZ124 Saloon (W124)500 E (124.036)[199101-199306]240Kw326PS4973ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)200 T D (124.180)[198509-199108]53Kw72PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)200 TE (124.081)[198809-199208]87Kw118PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)230 TE Cat (124.083)[198906-199208]97Kw132PS2298ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)250 T D (124.185)[198509-199306]66Kw90PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)250 T D (124.185)[198901-199306]69Kw94PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)300 T D (124.190)[198609-199306]80Kw109PS2996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ124 T-Model (S124)300 TE (124.090)[198601-199208]132Kw180PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.0 (201.022)[198210-198410]66Kw90PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.0 (201.023)[198308-199005]77Kw105PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)2.0 (201.023)[198601-199005]75Kw102PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)D 2.0 (201.122)[198308-198908]53Kw72PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)D 2.0 (201.122)[198908-199308]55Kw75PS1997ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)D 2.5 (201.126)[198504-199308]66Kw90PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)D 2.5 (201.126)[198908-199308]69Kw94PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 1.8 (201.018)[199004-199308]80Kw109PS1797ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 2.0 (201.024)[198210-199306]90Kw122PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 2.0[198501-199308]87Kw118PS1996ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 2.3 (201.028)[198610-199308]100Kw136PS2298ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 2.3[198609-199108]97Kw132PS2298ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)E 2.6 (201.029)[198609-199308]118Kw160PS2597ccm
MERCEDES-BENZ190 (W201)Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128)[198802-199308]90Kw122PS2497ccm
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 200 (124.019)[199306-199506]100Kw136PS1998ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 220 (124.022)[199306-199506]110Kw150PS2199ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 250 D (124.126, 124.129)[199307-199506]83Kw113PS2497ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 280 (124.028)[199306-199506]145Kw197PS2799ccm
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 280 (124.029)[199306-199506]142Kw193PS2799ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 300 D (124.131)[199307-199506]100Kw136PS2996ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 320 (124.032)[199306-199506]162Kw220PS3199ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 420 (124.034)[199306-199506]205Kw279PS4196ccm
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS (W124)E 500 (124.036)[199306-199506]235Kw320PS4973ccm
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 200 T (124.079)[199306-199606]100Kw136PS1998ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 220 T (124.082)[199306-199606]110Kw150PS2199ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 250 TD (124.186)[199306-199606]83Kw113PS2497ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 280 T (124.088)[199306-199606]142Kw193PS2799ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 300 TD (124.191)[199306-199606]100Kw136PS2996ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZE-CLASS T-Model (S124)E 320 T (124.092)[199306-199606]162Kw220PS3199ccmFitting Position : Rear
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)280 SL (107.042)[197408-198507]136Kw185PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)280 SL (107.042)[197606-198109]130Kw177PS2746ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)300 SL (107.041)[198509-198908]132Kw180PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)300 SL (107.041)[198509-198908]138Kw188PS2960ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)350 SL (107.043)[197105-198002]143Kw195PS3499ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)380 SL (107.045)[198009-198108]160Kw218PS3818ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)380 SL (107.045)[198009-198508]150Kw204PS3839ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)420 SL (107.047)[198601-198908]150Kw204PS4196ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)420 SL (107.047)[198601-198908]160Kw218PS4196ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)450 SL (107.044)[197210-198010]165Kw224PS4520ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)450 SL (107.044)[197509-198010]160Kw218PS4520ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)[198005-198112]177Kw241PS4973ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)[198005-198512]170Kw231PS4973ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)[198601-198908]164Kw223PS4973ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSL (R107)500 SL (107.046)[198601-198908]180Kw245PS4973ccm
NISSANGT-R (R35)V6[201010-201109]390Kw530PS3799ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.0 (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198209-199303]33Kw45PS993ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.2 (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198209-199008]33Kw45PS1196ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.2 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198209-199002]40Kw55PS1196ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.3 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198209-198910]51Kw70PS1297ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.3 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198609-199009]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.4 S (F08, M08, F68, M68)[199001-199303]53Kw72PS1389ccmConstruction year to : 09/1990
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)[199109-199303]60Kw82PS1389ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)[199001-199303]44Kw60PS1389ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.5 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198709-199303]37Kw50PS1488ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.5 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198803-199303]49Kw67PS1488ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198805-199203]74Kw100PS1598ccm
OPELCORSA A Hatchback (S83)1.6 GSI (F08, M08, F68, M68)[198909-199303]72Kw98PS1598ccmConstruction year to : 09/1990
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)1.0 (F11, M11, F19, M19)[198209-199209]33Kw45PS993ccmConstruction year to : 09/1990
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)1.2 N (F11, M11, F19, M19)[198501-198710]33Kw45PS1196ccm
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)1.2 S (F11, M11, M19, F19)[198209-199303]40Kw55PS1196ccm
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)1.3 (F11, F19, M11, M19)[198509-198710]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELCORSA A TR (S83)1.3 S (F11, M11, F19, M19)[198209-198710]51Kw70PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.2[197908-198207]39Kw53PS1196ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.3 N[197908-198408]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.3 S[197908-198408]55Kw75PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.6 D[198203-198408]40Kw54PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.6 S[198109-198408]66Kw90PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT D (31_-34_, 41_-44_)1.8 GT/E[198302-198408]85Kw115PS1796ccm
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.3 S[197908-198408]55Kw75PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT D Estate (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_)1.6 D[198203-198408]40Kw54PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.2 (C19, D19)[198409-198607]40Kw55PS1196ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.3 N (C19, D19)[198409-198908]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.3 S (C19, D19)[198409-198708]55Kw75PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.4 S (C19, D19)[199001-199108]55Kw75PS1389ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.4 i (C19, D19)[199001-199108]44Kw60PS1389ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.6 D (C19, D19)[198409-198901]40Kw54PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.6 S (C19, D19)[198609-199108]60Kw82PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.6 i (C19, D19)[198609-199108]55Kw75PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.7 D (C19, D19)[198902-199108]42Kw57PS1699ccm
OPELKADETT E (T85)1.8 S (C19, D19)[198709-199108]62Kw84PS1796ccm
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)1.6 i[198610-199302]55Kw75PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E Convertible (T85)2.0 i[198610-199302]85Kw115PS1998ccm
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)[198409-199108]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)[199001-199108]44Kw60PS1389ccm
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)[198609-199108]55Kw75PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E Estate (T85)1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)[198506-199108]66Kw90PS1796ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198409-199108]44Kw60PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198409-198708]55Kw75PS1297ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)[199001-199108]55Kw75PS1389ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)[199001-199108]44Kw60PS1389ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198409-198901]40Kw54PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198609-199108]55Kw75PS1598ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198709-199108]62Kw84PS1796ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)1.8 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198506-199108]66Kw90PS1796ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198609-199108]85Kw115PS1998ccm
OPELKADETT E Hatchback (T85)2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)[198803-199108]110Kw150PS1998ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 HDi[201011-201812]82Kw112PS1560ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 THP[201011-201812]115Kw156PS1598ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 VTi[201011-201812]88Kw120PS1598ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)2.0 HDi[201011-201812]103Kw140PS1997ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)2.0 HDi[201011-201812]120Kw163PS1997ccm
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)2.2 HDi[201011-201812]150Kw204PS2179ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 HDi[201011-201812]82Kw112PS1560ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 THP[201011-201812]115Kw156PS1598ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 VTi[201011-201812]88Kw120PS1598ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)2.0 HDi[201011-201812]103Kw140PS1997ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)2.0 HDi[201011-201812]120Kw163PS1997ccm
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)2.2 HDi[201011-201812]150Kw204PS2179ccm
RENAULTMEGANE CC (EZ0/1_)1.6 16V (EZ0U, EZ1U)[201006-]81Kw110PS1598ccm
RENAULTMEGANE CC (EZ0/1_)2.0 CVT (EZ0G, EZ1E, EZ1P)[201006-]103Kw140PS1997ccm
RENAULTMEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)2.0 TCe (DZ1N)[200905-]184Kw250PS1998ccm
RENAULTMEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1)1.5 dCi (KZ1M, KZ1W)[200902-]78Kw106PS1461ccm
RENAULTMEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0/1_, B3_)1.5 dCi[200902-]78Kw106PS1461ccm
SEATALHAMBRA (710, 711)1.4 TSI[201006-]110Kw150PS1390ccmLight Design : Bi-Xenon
SEATALHAMBRA (710, 711)2.0 TDI[201006-]103Kw140PS1968ccmLight Design : Bi-Xenon
SEATALHAMBRA (710, 711)2.0 TDI[201006-]125Kw170PS1968ccmLight Design : Bi-Xenon
SEATIBIZA IV (6J5, 6P1)1.2[200907-201105]44Kw60PS1198ccmLight Design : Bi-Xenon, Light Design : Single Headlight, Model year from : 2016, Model year to : 2012
SEATIBIZA IV SC (6J1, 6P5)1.2 TDI[201005-201505]55Kw75PS1199ccmLight Design : Bi-Xenon, Light Design : Single Headlight, Model year from : 2016, Model year to : 2012
SEATLEON (1P1)1.6 TDI[201002-201212]77Kw105PS1598ccmFitting Position : Rear, Light Design : Bi-Xenon, Light Function : with daytime running light
SEATLEON (1P1)1.6 TDI[201011-201212]66Kw90PS1598ccmFitting Position : Rear, Light Design : Bi-Xenon, Light Function : with daytime running light
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.2 (AZH 412)[201010-]69Kw94PS1242ccm
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.2 4x4 (AZH 412)[201010-]69Kw94PS1242ccm
SUZUKISWIFT IV (FZ, NZ)1.3 DDiS (AZG 413D)[201010-]55Kw75PS1248ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)1.4 TSI EcoFuel[201008-201412]110Kw150PS1390ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)1.4 TSI[201008-201412]90Kw122PS1390ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)1.6 TDI[201008-201412]77Kw105PS1598ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)1.8 TSI[201008-201412]118Kw160PS1798ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)2.0 TDI 4motion[201008-201301]125Kw170PS1968ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)2.0 TDI 4motion[201008-201412]103Kw140PS1968ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)2.0 TDI[201008-201412]103Kw140PS1968ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)2.0 TDI[201008-201412]125Kw170PS1968ccm
VWPASSAT B7 (362)2.0 TSI[201011-201412]155Kw210PS1984ccm
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)1.4 TSI EcoFuel[201008-201412]110Kw150PS1390ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)1.4 TSI[201008-201412]90Kw122PS1390ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)1.6 TDI[201008-201412]77Kw105PS1598ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology, Light Design : Halogen
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)1.8 TSI[201008-201412]118Kw160PS1798ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)2.0 TDI 4motion[201008-201301]125Kw170PS1968ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology, Light Design : Halogen
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)2.0 TDI 4motion[201008-201412]103Kw140PS1968ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology, Light Design : Halogen
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)2.0 TDI[201008-201412]103Kw140PS1968ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology, Light Design : Halogen
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)2.0 TDI[201008-201412]125Kw170PS1968ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology, Light Design : Halogen
VWPASSAT B7 Variant (365)2.0 TSI[201011-201512]155Kw210PS1984ccmLight Design : Bulb Technology