AVX10X1025 CONTINENTAL CTAM V-Belt for , ALFA ROMEO, AUDI, BMW, CITROËN, FIAT, GAZ, ISU

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:

Part No AVX10X1025
Manufacturer CONTINENTAL CTAM
Length [mm]1025
Weight [kg]0,079

CROSS-REFERENCE NO:

Manufacturer Code
DAYCO10A1025C
DAYCO10A1025GL
FLENNORA5110
GATES6221ESC
GATES6221MC
GATESAVX10X1025HD
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTSJ1101025
HUTCHINSONAV101015(La1025)
HUTCHINSONAV101015
INAFB 10X1025
OPTIBELTAVX10x1025
OPTIBELTAVX10x1026
QUINTON HAZELLQBA1025
ROULUNDS RUBBER1A1025
VEYANCE10AV1025
VEYANCE10AV1025HD

REFERENCE OEM NO:

Manufacturer Code
AUDI059119137
AUDI059119137A
BMW11231721408
BMW1718757
BMW17214084
BMW1721408
CITROËN520007
CITROËN95006782
COMMER1203235
COMMER3024906
DAF0494104
FENDT696614513
FIAT4301066
FIAT4665640
FIAT4665641
FIAT4764807
FIAT4764808
FIAT7596397
FORD2400E8620A
ISUZU8941079930
ISUZU8941109930
IVECO1172021
IVECO1814275
IVECO4814275
IVECO4818162
KÄSSBOHRER4765670100
KÄSSBOHRER4765670102
KHD1172921
MAN6580430122
MAN6580432122
MAN6580721221
MERCEDES-BENZ0049973992
MERCEDES-BENZ0059975692
MERCEDES-BENZ007753009511
MERCEDES-BENZ59975692
MERCEDES-BENZA0049973992
MERCEDES-BENZA0059975692
MERCEDES-BENZA007753009511
NISSAN1172078201
OPEL1340605
OPEL1340677
OPEL1340723
OPEL1340737
OPEL90281901
OPEL90411009
PEUGEOT128002
PEUGEOT400906
PEUGEOT574929
RENAULT7700667399
RENAULT7700702739
RENAULT7701348507
RENAULT7701349620
ROVER563132
ROVERERC6886
ROVERGFB124
ROVERGFB168
SAAB713053
SAAB731053
TALBOT400906
TRIUMPH214303
VAUXHALL1340605
VAUXHALL90281901
VAUXHALL90411009
VOLGA7932564068
VOLVO950812
VW076145107

COMPATIBILITY:

Make Model Engine Years Kw HP ccm Note
ALFA ROMEOALFETTA (116_)2.0 TD (116.BA)[197910-198303]60Kw82PS1995ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
ALFA ROMEOGIULIETTA (116_)2.0 TD (116A2)[198301-198512]61Kw83PS1995ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
AUDI100 C1 Coupe (817)1.9[197007-197107]85Kw115PS1871ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: water pump
AUDI100 C1 Coupe (817)1.9[197108-197612]82Kw112PS1871ccmConstruction year to : 08/1976, Driven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
AUDI100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104)1.8[196811-197111]59Kw80PS1760ccmConstruction year to : 08/1971, Driven Units : Driven unit: water pump
AUDI100 C1 Saloon (801, 803, 805, 807, 811, 813, F104)1.8[196811-197111]66Kw90PS1760ccmConstruction year to : 08/1971, Driven Units : Driven unit: water pump
BMW3 (E30)318 is[198909-199108]100Kw136PS1796ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan, Driven Units : Driven unit: water pump
BMW3 (E36)316 i[199103-199308]73Kw100PS1596ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Driven Units : Driven unit: water pump
BMW3 (E36)318 i[199009-199308]83Kw113PS1796ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
BMW3 Coupe (E36)318 is[199201-199512]103Kw140PS1796ccmConstruction year to : 09/1993, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
BMW5 (E34)518 i[198909-199404]83Kw113PS1796ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
BMW5 Touring (E34)518 i[199304-199404]83Kw113PS1796ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
CITROËNEVASION MPV (22, U6)2.0 Turbo C.T.[199406-200207]108Kw147PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 08/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNEVASION MPV (22, U6)2.0[199406-200207]89Kw121PS1998ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 10/1995, Construction year to : 08/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump, Type : Evasion, Type : Synergie
CITROËNXM (Y3)2.0 i Turbo[199209-199406]104Kw141PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM (Y3)2.0 i[198905-199404]79Kw107PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM (Y3)2.0 i[198905-199406]89Kw121PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM (Y3)2.0[198905-199404]84Kw114PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
CITROËNXM (Y3)2.0[198905-199406]94Kw128PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM (Y4)2.0 Turbo[199405-200010]108Kw147PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 08/1994, Construction year to : 07/1999, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM (Y4)2.0 i 16V[199405-200010]97Kw132PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 08/1994, Construction year to : 04/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM Break (Y3)2.0 Turbo[199209-199404]104Kw141PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM Break (Y3)2.0 i (Y3A)[199111-199404]79Kw107PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM Break (Y3)2.0 i[199111-199404]89Kw121PS1998ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM Break (Y4)2.0 Turbo[199405-200010]108Kw147PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 08/1994, Construction year to : 07/1999, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNXM Break (Y4)2.0 i 16V[199405-200010]97Kw132PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 08/1994, Construction year to : 04/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNZX (N2)1.8 i[199207-199706]74Kw101PS1761ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
CITROËNZX Break (N2)1.8 i[199310-199710]74Kw101PS1761ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
FIAT124 Coupe (124_)1600 (BC 1)[197004-197310]81Kw110PS1608ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT124 Coupe (124_)1600 (BC 1)[197111-197310]74Kw100PS1608ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT124 Coupe (124_)1800 Sport (CC1)[197301-197602]87Kw118PS1756ccmConstruction year to : 12/1974, Driven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT124 Spider (124_)1800 Rally Abarth (CSA)[197209-197507]94Kw128PS1756ccmConstruction year to : 12/1974, Driven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT124 Spider (124_)1800 Sport (CS1)[197201-197712]87Kw118PS1756ccmConstruction year from : 04/1972, Driven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT124 Spider (124_)1800 Sport (CS1)[197301-197507]82Kw112PS1739ccmConstruction year to : 12/1974, Driven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT131 (131_)2.0 Racing[197806-198112]85Kw115PS1995ccm2 Belts : , Driven Units : Driven unit: aircon compressor
FIAT238 (238_)1.4[196609-197606]34Kw46PS1440ccmChassis number to : 220356, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
FIATCROMA (154_)1600[198512-199012]61Kw83PS1585ccmConstruction year from : 08/1986, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
GAZVOLGA (3102)2.5[197202-199301]67Kw91PS2445ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
GAZVOLGA (3102)2.5[197202-199301]77Kw105PS2445ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan
GAZVOLGA Estate (3102)2.5[197202-199301]67Kw91PS2445ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
GAZVOLGA Estate (3102)2.5[197202-199301]77Kw105PS2445ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan
ISUZUTROOPER II (UB)3.2[199108-199807]130Kw177PS3165ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
ISUZUTROOPER II Open Off-Road Vehicle (UB)3.2[199108-199807]130Kw177PS3165ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
IVECOM115-17 H[198601-199112]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107086, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM115-17[198601-199112]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107086, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM135-17 H[198601-199212]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107083, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM135-17 T[198601-199112]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107083, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM135-17[198601-199112]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107083, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM145-17[198602-199112]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107086, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOM175-17[198609-199212]130Kw177PS5861ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107086, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge190-30 NT[198704-199012]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge190-30 NT[199101-199312]224Kw305PS13798ccmConstruction year to : 09/1993, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge190-30 N[198704-199012]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge190-30 N[199101-199312]224Kw305PS13798ccmConstruction year to : 09/1993, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 NW[198710-199012]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 NW[198710-199212]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 NW[199101-199212]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 N[198710-199012]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 N[198710-199212]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA-Haubenfahrzeuge330-30 N[199101-199212]224Kw305PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
IVECOP/PA330-36 HT[198901-199012]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOP/PA330-36 HT[198901-199212]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOP/PA330-36 HT[199101-199212]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOP/PA330-36 H[198901-199012]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOP/PA330-36 H[198901-199212]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOP/PA330-36 H[199101-199212]265Kw360PS13798ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843
IVECOZETA65-12 H[198701-199103]85Kw116PS3908ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Construction year from : 06/1987, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
IVECOZETA65-12[198701-199103]85Kw116PS3908ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Construction year from : 06/1987, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
LAND ROVER88/109 MK IIA Closed Off-Road Vehicle2.3 D 4x4[196309-197110]46Kw63PS2286ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Type : 109, Type : 88
LAND ROVER88/109 MK III Open Off-Road Vehicle2.3 4x4[197111-198510]51Kw69PS2286ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 11/1979, Construction year to : 05/1981, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Type : 109, Type : 88
LAND ROVER88/109 MK III Open Off-Road Vehicle2.3 D 4x4[197111-198510]46Kw63PS2286ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 11/1979, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Type : 109, Type : 88
LAND ROVERDEFENDER Cabrio (L316)2.5 TDI 4x4 (L316)[199008-199811]83Kw113PS2495ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 11L, TecDoc Engine Number : 11 L, Type : Defender 110, Type : Defender 130, Type : Defender 90
LAND ROVERDEFENDER Station Wagon (L316)2.5 4x4[199009-199412]61Kw83PS2495ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Type : Defender 110, Type : Defender 90, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles without air conditioning
LAND ROVERDEFENDER Station Wagon (L316)2.5 D 4x4 (L316)[199009-199407]51Kw69PS2495ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Type : Defender 90
LAND ROVERDEFENDER Station Wagon (L316)2.5 TDI 4x4 (L316)[199008-199812]83Kw113PS2495ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 01/1995, Construction year to : 03/1998, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 11L, TecDoc Engine Number : 11 L, Type : Defender 110, Type : Defender 130, Type : Defender 90
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Coupe (C123)300 C Turbo-D (123.153)[198109-198507]92Kw125PS2998ccm2 Belts : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
MERCEDES-BENZ123 Saloon (W123)300 Turbo-D (123.133)[198108-198507]92Kw125PS2998ccm2 Belts : , Construction year to : 02/1985, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
MERCEDES-BENZ123 T-Model (S123)300 T Turbo-D (123.193)[198010-198511]92Kw125PS2998ccm2 Belts : , Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELFRONTERA A Sport (U92)2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)[199203-199810]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, TecDoc Engine Number : C 20 NE, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with air conditioning
OPELMONTEREY A (M92)3.2 (UBS25D, UBS25G)[199108-199403]130Kw177PS3165ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.0 (F19, M19, N19)[198609-199403]90Kw122PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1989, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.0 (F19, M19, N19)[199009-199403]73Kw99PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.0 (F19, M19, N19)[199009-199403]74Kw100PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A (V87)2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)[198609-199403]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.0 (F35, M35)[198609-199403]90Kw122PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.0 (F35, M35)[198709-199404]85Kw116PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.0 (F35, M35)[199009-199403]74Kw100PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.0 i (F35, M35)[198609-199404]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
OPELOMEGA A Estate (V87)2.0 i (F35, M35)[199009-199403]73Kw99PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
PEUGEOT306 Break (7E, N3, N5)1.8[199703-200204]74Kw101PS1761ccmConstruction year to : 04/1999, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
PEUGEOT306 Convertible (7D, N3, N5)1.8[199403-200204]74Kw101PS1761ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
PEUGEOT306 Hatchback (7A, 7C, N3, N5)1.8[199305-200105]74Kw101PS1761ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
PEUGEOT505 (551A)2.5 Turbo Diesel[198610-199312]77Kw105PS2498ccmConstruction year to : 08/1991, Driven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
PEUGEOT505 Break (551D)2.5 Turbo Diesel[198610-199312]77Kw105PS2498ccmConstruction year to : 08/1991, Driven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
PEUGEOT806 (221)2.0 Turbo[199406-200208]108Kw147PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 05/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
PEUGEOT806 (221)2.0[199406-200208]89Kw121PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 05/2000, Driven Units : Driven unit: hydraulic pump
PEUGEOTJ9 Platform/Chassis2.5 D[198207-198706]53Kw72PS2497ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: fan
PORSCHE911 Targa2.7 SC Carrera RS[197208-197901]154Kw209PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: fan
PORSCHE911 Targa2.7 S[197308-197601]129Kw175PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: fan
PORSCHE911 Targa2.7[197309-197508]110Kw150PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
PORSCHE911 Targa2.7[197509-197706]121Kw165PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
PORSCHE911 Targa3.0 SC Carrera[197509-197706]147Kw200PS2993ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
PORSCHE9112.7 S Carrera[197308-197601]129Kw175PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: fan
PORSCHE9112.7 SC Carrera RS[197208-197901]154Kw209PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: fan
PORSCHE9112.7[197309-197508]110Kw150PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
PORSCHE9112.7[197509-197706]121Kw165PS2687ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
PORSCHE9113.0 SC Carrera[197509-197706]147Kw200PS2993ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: air compressor
RENAULT18 Variable (135_)2.1 Diesel[197905-198607]53Kw72PS2068ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.4[198003-198904]35Kw48PS1397ccmChassis Number : TA, Construction year from : 07/1980, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 841
RENAULTTRAFIC Bus (T5, T6, T7)1.6[198401-198606]48Kw65PS1647ccmBlock Separation : , Chassis Number : TA, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 841, Type : Trafic T1000, Type : Trafic T1200
RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.4[198003-198904]35Kw48PS1397ccmChassis Number : TA, Construction year from : 07/1980, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 841
RENAULTTRAFIC Van (T1, T3, T4, T2)1.6[198301-198606]48Kw65PS1647ccmChassis Number : TA, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Code : 841
SAAB95 Station Wagon1.5 V4[196510-197512]48Kw65PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
SAAB95 Station Wagon1.5 V4[197601-197708]46Kw63PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
SAAB95 Station Wagon1.5 V4[197709-197812]50Kw68PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
SAAB961.5 V4[196510-197510]48Kw65PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
SAAB961.5 V4[197511-197707]46Kw63PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
SAAB961.5 V4[197708-198008]50Kw68PS1498ccmChassis number to : 54632, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
TRIUMPHHERALD (1GET)1200[196701-196812]46Kw62PS1269ccmDiameter [mm] : 80, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan, Driven Units : Driven unit: generator
TRIUMPHHERALD (1GET)13/60[196701-197112]46Kw62PS1269ccmDiameter [mm] : 80, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan, Driven Units : Driven unit: generator
TRIUMPHHERALD Convertible (1RET)13/60[196701-197112]46Kw62PS1269ccmDiameter [mm] : 80, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan, Driven Units : Driven unit: generator
TRIUMPHHERALD Estate (1EET)13/60[196701-197112]46Kw62PS1269ccmDiameter [mm] : 80, Driven Units : Driven unit: fan, Driven Units : Driven unit: generator
VAUXHALLASTRA Mk II Convertible (T85)2.0 i[198701-199112]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, TecDoc Engine Number : C 20 NE
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk II Saloon2.0 S[197810-198608]74Kw100PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Estate (V87)2.0 i[198609-199403]90Kw122PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1989, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Estate (V87)2.0[198609-199403]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87)2.0 i[198609-199403]90Kw122PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Construction year to : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87)2.0[198609-199403]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLCARLTON Mk III Saloon (V87)2.0[199009-199403]74Kw100PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) (U92)2.0[199504-199808]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, TecDoc Engine Number : C 20 NE
VAUXHALLFRONTERA Mk I (A) Sport (U92)2.0 i[199203-199810]85Kw115PS1998ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 90, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator
VAUXHALLMONTEREY (M92)3.2[199206-199807]130Kw177PS3165ccmConstruction year from : 05/1994, Driven Units : Driven unit: power-steering pump
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 D[197901-199207]55Kw75PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1983, Construction year to : 07/1989, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : Campmobile LT, Type : LT 28
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 D[198908-199606]51Kw70PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year to : 12/1995, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : Campmobile LT, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 TD[198212-198907]75Kw102PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 TD[198908-199208]68Kw92PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : Campmobile LT, Type : LT 28
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 TD[199209-199606]70Kw95PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4 i[198908-199606]69Kw94PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Bus (281-363)2.4[198212-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1983, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : Campmobile LT, Type : LT 28
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 D Syncro[199108-199207]51Kw69PS2383ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 D Syncro[199108-199207]55Kw75PS2383ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 D[197812-199102]55Kw75PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 D[199008-199606]51Kw69PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 Syncro[199108-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 TD[199008-199208]68Kw92PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1991, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4 TD[199208-199606]70Kw95PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Platform/Chassis (281-363)2.4[198212-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year to : 07/1991, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4 D[197901-199207]55Kw75PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4 D[199007-199605]51Kw69PS2383ccmConstruction year to : 07/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4 TD[198602-199208]75Kw102PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4 TD[198808-199208]68Kw92PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4 TD[199206-199605]70Kw95PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31, Type : LT 35
VWLT 28-35 I Van (281-363)2.4[198212-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 28, Type : LT 31
VWLT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909)2.4 D[197812-199102]55Kw75PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1985, Construction year from : 12/1982, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45, Type : LT 50, Type : LT 55
VWLT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909)2.4 D[199008-199606]51Kw69PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45, Type : LT 50, Type : LT 55
VWLT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909)2.4 Syncro[198212-198907]66Kw90PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45
VWLT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909)2.4 TD[199208-199606]70Kw95PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45, Type : LT 50, Type : LT 55
VWLT 40-55 I Platform/Chassis (293-909)2.4[198508-198907]66Kw90PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45, Type : LT 50, Type : LT 55
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4 4WD[198212-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmConstruction year to : 07/1991, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4 D 4WD[197901-198603]55Kw75PS2383ccmConstruction year from : 04/1979, Construction year to : 11/1982, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4 D[197901-199207]55Kw75PS2383ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4 D[199007-199605]51Kw69PS2383ccmBlock Separation : , Construction year from : 08/1992, Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4 TD[199206-199605]70Kw95PS2384ccmBlock Separation : , Driven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump, Type : LT 40, Type : LT 45
VWLT 40-55 I Van (291-512)2.4[198212-199207]66Kw90PS2384ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: vacuum pump
[-]-Kw-PS-ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107083, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
[-]-Kw-PS-ccmAlternator Charge Current [A] : 55, Chassis number from : 107086, Driven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 466130
[-]-Kw-PS-ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator
[-]-Kw-PS-ccmDriven Units : Driven unit: alternator, Engine Number to : 234843