95LAY-20420707X FEBEST Repair Kit, steering gear for , CHRYSLER, CITROËN, DACIA, DOD

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION:

Part No 95LAY-20420707X
Manufacturer FEBEST
Weight [kg]0,019
Packaging length [cm]4,2
Packaging width [cm]4,2
Packaging height [cm]0,7

CROSS-REFERENCE NO:

Manufacturer Code

REFERENCE OEM NO:

Manufacturer Code
CHRYSLER52089292AB
CHRYSLER52089292AC
CHRYSLER68000400AB
CHRYSLER68042636AB
CITROËN/PEUGEOT4000.KC
CITROËN/PEUGEOT4000.RJ
CITROËN/PEUGEOT4000ZX
CITROËN/PEUGEOT4001.N0
FORD1064066
FORD1108773
FORD1141772
FORD1205998
FORD1232729
FORD1316614
FORD1353236
FORD95VW3503AK
HONDA53600—SN7—G02
HONDA53601-SM4-A00
HONDA53601-SM4-A01
HONDA53601-SM4-A02
HONDA53601-SM4-A03
HYUNDAI57710-3E000
HYUNDAI57710-3E020
LAND ROVERLR011316
LAND ROVERLR023513
LAND ROVERLR054839
LAND ROVERLR080151
LAND ROVERQEB500280
LAND ROVERQEB500280E
LAND ROVERQEB500282
LAND ROVERQEB500285
MERCEDES-BENZA1684602000
MERCEDES-BENZA168460350080
MERCEDES-BENZA1684603500
MERCEDES-BENZA6384603000
MERCEDES-BENZA639460100080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601000
MERCEDES-BENZA639460120080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601200
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601400
MERCEDES-BENZA639460160080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601600
MERCEDES-BENZA639460180080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394601800
MERCEDES-BENZA639460200080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394602000
MERCEDES-BENZA639460220080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394602200
MERCEDES-BENZA6394602400
MERCEDES-BENZA639460260080
MERCEDES-BENZA6394602600
MERCEDES-BENZA6394603300
MERCEDES-BENZA9014600800
MERCEDES-BENZA9014601900
MERCEDES-BENZA901460270080
MERCEDES-BENZA9014602700
MERCEDES-BENZA9014602900
MERCEDES-BENZA901460410080
MERCEDES-BENZA9014604100
MERCEDES-BENZA9014604300
MERCEDES-BENZA9014604500
MERCEDES-BENZA9014605100
MERCEDES-BENZA906460020080
MERCEDES-BENZA906460040080
MERCEDES-BENZA906460060080
MERCEDES-BENZA906460080080
MERCEDES-BENZA9064600800
MERCEDES-BENZA906460130080
MERCEDES-BENZA9064601300
MERCEDES-BENZA9064601700
NISSAN49001-1N700
NISSAN49001-2F900
NISSAN49001-2F901
NISSAN49001-2F910
NISSAN49001-2F911
NISSAN49001-40U00
NISSAN49001-40U05
NISSAN49001-63C00
NISSAN49001-89E00
NISSAN49001-8H900
NISSAN49001-8H90B
NISSAN49001-AV610
NISSAN49001-BA210
NISSAN49001-BA21A
NISSAN49001-BN010
NISSAN49001-BN012
NISSAN49001-BN013
NISSAN49001-BN01A
NISSAN49001-CB800
NISSAN49001-CC200
NISSAN49001-CC20B
NISSAN49200-2F900
NISSAN49200-2F910
NISSAN49200-2F911
NISSAN49200-3X10A
NISSAN49200-3X11A
NISSAN49200-89E06
NISSAN49200-EA010
NISSAN49200-EA015
RENAULT490019371R
RENAULT6001547608
RENAULT7701352081
RENAULT7701467497
RENAULT7711134174
RENAULT7711134176
RENAULT7711134508
RENAULT7711134509
RENAULT7711134569
RENAULT7711497481
RENAULT8200023082
RENAULT8200033768
RENAULT8200055676
RENAULT8200706713
RENAULT8200710941
RENAULT8200720881
RENAULT8200770043
RENAULT8200917748
VAG2E1419061A
VAG2E1419061B
VAG2E1419061BX
VAG2E1419061C
VAG2E1419061CX
VAG2E1419061D
VAG2E1419061DX
VAG7M3422061EX

COMPATIBILITY:

Make Model Engine Years Kw HP ccm Note
CHRYSLERGRAND CARAVAN2.4[200304-200712]111Kw151PS2429ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
CHRYSLERGRAND CARAVAN2.5 TDi[200602-200705]102Kw139PS2499ccmModel year to : 2006
CHRYSLERGRAND CARAVAN3.3[200107-200711]132Kw180PS3301ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.4 16V[200411-201107]65Kw88PS1360ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 16V[200411-201107]80Kw109PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi[200411-201107]66Kw90PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi[200411-201107]80Kw109PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 THP 150[200807-201107]110Kw150PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 THP[200806-201107]103Kw140PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 VTi 120[200807-201107]88Kw120PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 16V[200411-200707]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 16V[200411-201012]130Kw177PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 HDi[200411-201012]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 HDi[200807-201107]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 Coupe (LA_)2.0 VTR[200610-200712]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.4 16V[200411-201107]65Kw88PS1360ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 16V Bio-Flex[200709-200807]80Kw109PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 16V[200411-201107]80Kw109PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 Flex[200709-201009]83Kw113PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi[200411-201107]66Kw90PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi[200411-201107]80Kw109PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi[200607-201107]85Kw116PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 THP 140[200807-201107]103Kw140PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 THP 150[200807-201107]110Kw150PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)1.6 VTi 120[200807-201107]88Kw120PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 16V[200411-200707]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 16V[200411-200807]130Kw177PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 16V[200411-201107]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 16V[200609-200907]105Kw143PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 HDi[200411-201107]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 HDi[200704-200807]81Kw110PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I (LC_)2.0 HDi[200807-201107]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Hatchback Van (LR_)2.0 HDi[200502-201012]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon1.6 16V[200607-201107]80Kw109PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon1.6 HDi[200607-201107]80Kw109PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon1.6 HDi[200607-201308]85Kw116PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon1.6[201103-]81Kw110PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon2.0 16V[200607-201107]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon2.0 Exclusive 16V[200707-200812]105Kw143PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon2.0 Flex[200607-201308]111Kw151PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon2.0 Flex[200810-201307]109Kw148PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 I Saloon2.0 HDi[200704-201112]81Kw110PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.4 VTi 95[200911-]70Kw95PS1397ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 Flex[200902-201512]83Kw113PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 110[200911-]82Kw112PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 115[201207-]84Kw114PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 90[200911-]68Kw92PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 THP 155[200911-201612]115Kw156PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 VTi 120 LPG[201109-]88Kw120PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6 VTi 120[200911-201612]88Kw120PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)1.6[201001-]81Kw110PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)2.0 Flex[200902-201307]109Kw148PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)2.0 Flex[201201-201512]111Kw151PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 150[200911-]110Kw150PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II (B7)2.0 HDi / BlueHDi 160[201010-]120Kw163PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Hatchback Van (NC_)1.6 HDi[200911-]82Kw111PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Hatchback Van (NC_)1.6 HDi[201006-]68Kw92PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)1.6 HDi[201308-]84Kw115PS1560ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)1.6 THP 165[201308-]121Kw165PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)1.6 THP[201301-]110Kw150PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)1.6[201301-]85Kw116PS1587ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)1.6[201301-]88Kw120PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)2.0 16V[201309-]105Kw143PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
CITROËNC4 II Saloon (NC_)2.0 Flex[201309-201612]111Kw151PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.2 16V LPG[200602-]55Kw75PS1149ccmModel year from : 2007, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.6 16V (LS09, LS0L, LS0M, LS0P, LS0V, LS18, LS1S, LS1V,...[200602-]77Kw105PS1598ccmModel year to : 2007
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.6 16V Flexifuel[201007-]77Kw105PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.6 Bifuel[201005-]62Kw84PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.6 LPG[200408-201103]64Kw87PS1598ccmModel year from : 2007, Model year to : 2010
DACIALOGAN (LS_)1.6 MPI 85[201005-]62Kw84PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.4[200903-]55Kw75PS1390ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi[201005-]55Kw75PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.5 dCi[201005-]65Kw88PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.6 LPG[201005-201212]62Kw84PS1598ccmfor model year : 2011
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.6 MPI 85[201005-]62Kw84PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN EXPRESS (FS_)1.6[200903-]64Kw87PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.4[200901-]55Kw75PS1390ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi[201005-]55Kw75PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.5 dCi[201005-]65Kw88PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.6 Bifuel[201005-]62Kw84PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.6 MPI 85[201005-]62Kw84PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DACIALOGAN Pickup (US_)1.6[200803-]64Kw87PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Cargo Van3.3 Flexfuel[200609-200712]126Kw171PS3301ccmModel year to : 2006
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Cargo Van3.3[200309-200612]134Kw182PS3301ccmModel year from : 2005
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Cargo Van3.3[200609-200712]126Kw171PS3301ccmModel year to : 2006
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.3 Flex[200009-200612]134Kw182PS3301ccmModel year from : 2005
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.3 Flex[200609-200712]126Kw171PS3301ccmModel year to : 2006
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.3[200009-200612]134Kw182PS3301ccmModel year from : 2005
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.3[200609-200712]126Kw171PS3301ccmModel year to : 2006
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.8 AWD[200104-200705]154Kw209PS3778ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.8[200409-200612]154Kw209PS3778ccmModel year from : 2005
DODGEGRAND CARAVAN Mini Passenger Van3.8[200609-200712]149Kw203PS3778ccmModel year to : 2006
FORDGALAXY (WGR)1.9 TDI[199503-200605]66Kw90PS1896ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production date from : 200004
FORDGALAXY (WGR)1.9 TDI[200004-200605]85Kw115PS1896ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
FORDGALAXY (WGR)1.9 TDI[200302-200605]96Kw130PS1896ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
FORDGALAXY (WGR)1.9 TDI[200505-200605]110Kw150PS1896ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.0 i[199511-200605]85Kw116PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production date from : 200004
FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.3 16V[199701-200605]107Kw146PS2295ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production date from : 200004
FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.3 16V[200109-200605]103Kw140PS2295ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
FORDGALAXY (WGR)2.8 V6[200004-200605]150Kw204PS2792ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
FORDGALAXY2.0[199205-199612]74Kw101PS1984ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production date from : 199411
FORDGALAXY2.0[199205-199612]82Kw111PS1984ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production date from : 199411
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)1.8[199001-199112]77Kw105PS1829ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.0 16V (CB3)[199001-199303]66Kw90PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.0 16V (CB3)[199001-199303]81Kw110PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.0 i 16V (CB3)[199001-199303]98Kw133PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.0 i[199009-199304]99Kw135PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2 (CB3, CB7)[199110-199310]103Kw140PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2 16V[199001-199112]97Kw132PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2 16V[199001-199312]93Kw126PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year from : 1991, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Number of Doors : 5, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2 i 16V (CB7)[199001-199303]110Kw150PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2 i 16V Automatik (CB7)[199001-199303]108Kw147PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV (CB)2.2[199101-199312]104Kw141PS2156ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles with ABS, for model year : 1991, Model year from : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Number of Doors : 5, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.0 i 16V (CC9)[199303-199312]98Kw133PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.0 i[199009-199304]99Kw135PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2 (CB8, CB9)[199205-199312]103Kw140PS2156ccmModel year from : 1992, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2 16V (CB7)[199101-199312]93Kw126PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Model year from : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2 16V[199101-199112]97Kw132PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2 i 16V (CB8)[199101-199312]108Kw147PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2 i 16V (CB8)[199101-199312]110Kw150PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Aerodeck (CB)2.2[199101-199312]104Kw141PS2156ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles with ABS, for model year : 1991, Model year from : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Number of Doors : 5, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV Coupe (CB, CC)2.0 i 16V (CC1)[199201-199309]98Kw133PS1997ccmModel year from : 1992, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD IV Coupe (CB, CC)2.0 i[199009-199304]99Kw135PS1997ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Coupe (CB, CC)2.2 (CB7)[198909-199112]97Kw132PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Coupe (CB, CC)2.2 (CB7)[198909-199312]93Kw126PS2156ccmModel year from : 1990, Model year to : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD IV Coupe (CB, CC)2.2 (CB7)[199109-199312]104Kw141PS2156ccmfor model year : 1991, Model year from : 1991, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.0 i S[199303-199601]96Kw131PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.0 i[199303-199601]85Kw116PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.0 i[199304-199706]100Kw136PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.2 EXi (CD5)[199310-199712]103Kw140PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.2 Vti (CD5)[199310-199712]107Kw146PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.2 i[199304-199706]110Kw150PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.3 i SR[199303-199601]116Kw158PS2259ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V (CC, CD)2.7[199206-199606]130Kw177PS2675ccmModel year from : 1992, Model year to : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Aerodeck (CE)2.0 i LS 16V (CE2)[199309-199802]100Kw136PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Aerodeck (CE)2.2 i ES (CE1)[199309-199802]110Kw150PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Aerodeck (CE)2.2 i EX (CE1)[199309-199712]108Kw147PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Aerodeck (CE)2.2[199309-199712]97Kw132PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Aerodeck (CE)2.2[199310-199712]107Kw146PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Coupe (CD)2.0 (CD9)[199309-199712]100Kw136PS1997ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Coupe (CD)2.2 (CD7)[199309-199712]108Kw147PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Coupe (CD)2.2 16V[199309-199712]97Kw132PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
HONDAACCORD V Coupe (CD)2.2 i ES (CD7)[199309-199802]110Kw150PS2156ccmfor model year : 1993, Number of Doors : 4, Transmission Type : AT
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.4 4x4[200109-200512]112Kw152PS2429ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.4 4x4[200109-200801]108Kw147PS2429ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.4[200109-200512]112Kw152PS2429ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.5 CRD 4x4[200109-200801]105Kw143PS2499ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.8 CRD 4x4[200211-200801]110Kw150PS2776ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.8 CRD 4x4[200411-200801]120Kw163PS2776ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)2.8 CRD[200409-200612]120Kw163PS2776ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)3.7 4x4[200103-200712]151Kw205PS3700ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)3.7 4x4[200109-200710]157Kw214PS3700ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)3.7 4x4[200109-200801]155Kw211PS3698ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)3.7 4x4[200308-200801]150Kw204PS3700ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPCHEROKEE (KJ)3.7[200109-200801]157Kw214PS3700ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)2.7 CRD 4x4[200110-200509]120Kw163PS2685ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)2.7 CRD 4x4[200410-200509]120Kw163PS2688ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.0 4x4[199904-200509]140Kw190PS3960ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 4x4[199809-200509]175Kw238PS4703ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 4x4[200309-200509]198Kw269PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 V8 4x4[199904-200509]164Kw223PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 V8 4x4[200110-200509]190Kw258PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7 V8 4x4[200306-200509]167Kw227PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7[199809-200509]175Kw238PS4703ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG)4.7[200209-200509]198Kw269PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2005
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.0 CRD 4x4[200503-201110]165Kw224PS2985ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.0 CRD 4x4[200506-201012]160Kw218PS2987ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.0 CRD 4x4[200605-201012]132Kw180PS2987ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.0 CRD 4x4[200605-201012]155Kw211PS2987ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.0 CRD[200506-201012]160Kw218PS2987ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.7 V6 4x4[200410-201012]157Kw214PS3701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)3.7 V6[200410-201012]157Kw214PS3701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 4x4[200410-201012]172Kw233PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 4x4[200506-200712]175Kw238PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 Flexfuel 4x4[200506-201012]170Kw231PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 Flexfuel 4x4[200609-200712]175Kw238PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 Flexfuel[200506-200712]175Kw238PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 V8 4x4[200506-201012]164Kw223PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 V8 4x4[200506-201012]170Kw231PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 V8 FLEX[200410-201005]167Kw227PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7 V8[200410-201005]167Kw227PS4701ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)4.7[200506-200712]175Kw238PS4701ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)5.7 4WD[200410-200812]246Kw335PS5654ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)5.7 V8 4x4[200506-201012]240Kw326PS5654ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)5.7[200410-200812]246Kw335PS5654ccmModel year from : 2005, Model year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)5.7[200506-200812]240Kw326PS5654ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)6.1 SRT8 4x4[200603-201012]313Kw426PS6059ccmModel year to : 2006
JEEPGRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK)6.1 SRT8 RWD[200603-201005]313Kw426PS6059ccmModel year to : 2006
KIASORENTO I (JC)2.4[200208-]102Kw139PS2351ccmProduction date to : 200605, Type : FY
KIASORENTO I (JC)2.5 CRDi[200208-]103Kw140PS2497ccmProduction date to : 200605
KIASORENTO I (JC)2.5 CRDi[200605-]120Kw163PS2497ccmProduction date from : 20021202, Production date to : 20060507
KIASORENTO I (JC)3.5 V6 4WD[200208-]143Kw194PS3497ccmProduction date to : 200606, Type : FY
KIASORENTO I (JC)3.5[200209-200612]143Kw194PS3497ccmProduction date to : 200606
KIASORENTO I (JC)3.5[200303-200908]144Kw195PS3497ccmProduction date to : 200606, Type : FY
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)2.7 TD 4x4[200407-200909]140Kw190PS2720ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)2.7 TD 4x4[200409-200908]147Kw200PS2720ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.0 4x4[200502-200909]160Kw218PS3999ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.0 4x4[200502-200909]161Kw219PS4009ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.0 V6 4x4[200410-200909]156Kw212PS4009ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.0 V6 4x4[200410-200909]160Kw218PS4009ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.4 4x4[200407-200909]220Kw299PS4394ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III (L319)4.4 4x4[200409-200909]224Kw305PS4394ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2005, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
LAND ROVERDISCOVERY III VAN (L319)2.7 TD 4x4[200701-200907]140Kw190PS2720ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Production number from : 6A354267, Production number from : 9A496001, Production number to : 6A354266, Production number to : 9A495999, Production number to : 9A496359
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 140 (168.031, 168.131)[199707-200408]60Kw82PS1397ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 140 (168.031, 168.131)[200101-200408]60Kw82PS1598ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 160 (168.033, 168.133)[199707-200408]75Kw102PS1598ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 160 CDI (168.006)[200102-200408]55Kw75PS1689ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 160 CDI (168.007)[199807-200102]44Kw60PS1689ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 170 CDI (168.008)[199807-200102]66Kw90PS1689ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 170 CDI (168.009, 168.109)[200102-200408]70Kw95PS1689ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 190 (168.032, 168.132)[199903-200408]92Kw125PS1898ccm
MERCEDES-BENZA-CLASS (W168)A 210 (168.035, 168.135)[200112-200408]103Kw140PS2084ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)208 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)208 D[199502-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)210 D[199703-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)211 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)212 D[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)213 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)214 (902.071, 902.072, 902.671, 902.672)[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)214 NGT[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Bus (901, 902)216 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)208 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)208 D[199501-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)208 D[199609-200004]60Kw82PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)210 D[199701-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)211 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)212 D[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)213 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)214 (902.011, 902.012, 902.611, 902.612)[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)214 NGT[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Platform/Chassis (901, 902)216 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)208 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)208 D[199502-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)208 D[199610-200004]60Kw82PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)210 D[199701-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)211 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)212 D[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)213 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)214 NGT[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)214[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 2-t Van (901, 902)216 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)310 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200903-201312]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)311 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201605-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)311 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200802-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)313 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201108-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)313 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201108-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)314 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)314 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)315 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)315 CDI (906.733)[201306-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)315 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200802-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)315 CDI 4x4 (906.735)[201306-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)316 (906.733, 906.735)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)316 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201108-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)316 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[201108-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)316 NGT (906.733)[200903-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)318 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200802-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)318 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200802-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (906)324 (906.733, 906.735)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)309 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)310 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200903-201605]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)311 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[201605-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)311 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[200802-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)311 CDI[201106-201612]85Kw116PS2150ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)313 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)313 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)314 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)314 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)315 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)315 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[200802-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)316 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)316 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)316 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)316 LGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)316 NGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)318 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)318 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...[200802-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231,...[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135,...[201105-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (906)324 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235, 906.132,...[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)309 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)310 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200903-]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)311 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[201605-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)311 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200802-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)313 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200905-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)313 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200905-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)314 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)314 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)315 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)315 CDI (906.633)[201412-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)315 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200802-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)316 (906.635, 906.633)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)316 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)316 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)316 LGT (906.633, 906.635)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)316 NGT (906.633, 906.635)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)318 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)318 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200802-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635,...[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3,5-t Van (906)324 (906.633, 906.635, 906.637)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)308 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)308 D (903.371, 903.372, 903.373)[199703-200004]60Kw82PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)308 D[199502-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)310 D (903.471, 903.472, 903.473)[199701-199912]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)310 D 4x4[199705-200208]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)311 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)311 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)312 D 2.9 4x4[199705-200208]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)312 D 2.9[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)313 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)313 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)314 (903.071, 903.072, 903.073, 903.671, 903.672,...[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)314 4x4[200208-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)314 NGT[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)316 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (903)316 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)210 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[200903-201312]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)211 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)211 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[201604-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)213 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)214 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[201604-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)215 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)216 (906.713)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)216 CDI (906.711, 906.713)[200606-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Bus (906)224 (906.713)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)308 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)308 D 2.3[199502-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)308 D 2.3[199611-200004]60Kw82PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)310 D 2.9 4x4[199701-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)310 D 2.9[199701-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)311 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)311 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)312 D 2.9 (903.411, 903.412, 903.413, 903.421, 903.422,...[199812-200109]85Kw116PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)312 D 2.9[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)313 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)313 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)314 (903.011, 903.012, 903.013, 903.022, 903.611,...[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)314 4x4[200208-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)314 NGT (903.611, 903.612)[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)316 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (903)316 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)209 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)210 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200903-201605]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)211 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[201604-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200606-200912]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)213 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200903-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)214 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[201604-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)215 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)216 (906.113, 906.213)[200809-201605]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)216 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)218 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)[200903-201605]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (906)224 (906.113, 906.213)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)308 CDI[200004-200605]60Kw82PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)308 D 2.3[199502-200004]58Kw79PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)308 D 2.3[199502-200004]60Kw82PS2299ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)310 D 2.9 4x4[199706-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)310 D 2.9[199502-200004]75Kw102PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)311 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)311 CDI[200004-200605]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)312 D 2.9 4x4[199705-200208]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)312 D 2.9[199502-200004]90Kw122PS2874ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)313 CDI 4x4[200208-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)313 CDI[200004-200605]95Kw129PS2148ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)314 4x4[200208-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)314 NGT (903.661)[199502-200605]95Kw129PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)314[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmfor SA code : -ZU4
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)316 CDI 4x4[200102-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (903)316 CDI[200004-200605]115Kw156PS2685ccmfor SA code : -ZU4, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)209 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)210 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200903-]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)211 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)211 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[201604-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)213 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-200912]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)213 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)214 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[201604-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)215 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)216 (906.613)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)216 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)218 CDI (906.611, 906.613)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.611, 906.613)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 3-t Van (906)224 (906.613)[200606-]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200906-201812]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)411 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[201604-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)413 CDI[200903-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)414 CDI[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)415 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)415 CDI[201201-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)416 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)418 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)419 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Platform/Chassis (906)424 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)411 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200906-201812]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)413 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)414 CDI 4x4[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)414 CDI[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)415 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200906-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)415 CDI[201203-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)416 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)416 CDI 4x4[201311-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)418 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200906-201605]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)419 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4,6-t Van (906)424 (906.655, 906.657, 906.653)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)414 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613)[199502-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Platform/Chassis (904)414 4x4 (904.012, 904.013, 904.612, 904.613)[199705-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccmProduction number from : 5337627, Production number from : A901274, Production number from : R337627, Production number to : R337626
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (904)414 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663)[199602-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 4-t Van (904)414 4x4 (904.062, 904.063, 904.662, 904.663)[199705-200605]105Kw143PS2295ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Bus (906)515 CDI (906.755, 906.757)[200606-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)509 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)510 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200903-]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)511 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[201605-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)511 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)513 CDI (906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-201605]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)513 CDI 4x4 (906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[201105-201605]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)514 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)514 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)515 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)515 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)515 CDI[201106-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)516 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)516 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)516 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.255)[201105-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)516 NGT (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200809-]115Kw156PS1796ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)518 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)518 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253,...[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (906)524 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)509 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]65Kw88PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)510 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-201605]70Kw95PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)511 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[201605-]84Kw114PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)511 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)513 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-]95Kw129PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)513 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-]95Kw129PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)514 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)514 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[201605-]105Kw143PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)515 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)515 CDI (906.655, 906.653, 906.957, 906.657)[201106-]110Kw150PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)515 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]110Kw150PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)516 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)516 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-]120Kw163PS2143ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)518 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)518 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-200912]135Kw184PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200903-]140Kw190PS2987ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER 5-t Van (906)524 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)[200606-201312]190Kw258PS3498ccm
MERCEDES-BENZSPRINTER CLASSIC 3,5-t Van (909)311 CDI (909.632, 909.633)[201309-]80Kw109PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)V 200 (638.214, 638.294)[199702-200307]95Kw129PS1998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)V 200 CDI (638.294)[199903-200307]75Kw102PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)V 220 CDI (638.294)[199903-200307]90Kw122PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)V 230 (638.234, 638.294)[199610-200307]105Kw143PS2295ccm
MERCEDES-BENZV-CLASS (638/2)V 280 (638.244, 638.294)[199708-200307]128Kw174PS2792ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)3,0 (639.711, 639.811)[200309-]140Kw190PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)3.2 (639.713, 639.813, 639.815)[200309-]160Kw218PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)3.5 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200709-]190Kw258PS3498ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)3.7 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200406-200707]165Kw224PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)3.7 (639.815)[200406-]170Kw231PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200309-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200508-]85Kw116PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201007-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,...[200603-]85Kw116PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 4-matic (639.713)[200507-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.0 4-matic (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201007-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.2 (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200309-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.2 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201007-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.2 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201401-]110Kw150PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.711, 639.713, 639.811, 639.813,...[200507-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 2.2 4-matic (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201007-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 3.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[200603-]150Kw204PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVIANO (W639)CDI 3.0 (639.811, 639.813, 639.815)[201007-]165Kw224PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200309-]65Kw88PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)109 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200608-]70Kw95PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)110 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]70Kw95PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)111 CDI (639.601, 639.603)[200709-]85Kw116PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)111 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200309-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)111 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200709-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)113 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)113 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)115 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200309-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)115 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200607-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)116 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)116 CDI 4x4 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)119 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200309-]140Kw190PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)120 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200607-]150Kw204PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)122 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200309-]160Kw218PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)122 CDI (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[201009-]165Kw224PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)123 (639.601)[200406-200807]170Kw231PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)123 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200406-200807]165Kw224PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO / MIXTO Van (W639)126 (639.601, 639.603, 639.605)[200709-]190Kw258PS3498ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (638)108 CDI 2.2 (638.194)[199903-200307]60Kw82PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (638)110 CDI 2.2 (638.194)[199903-200307]75Kw102PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (638)112 CDI 2.2 (638.194)[199903-200307]90Kw122PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (638)113 2.0 (638.114, 638.194)[199602-200307]95Kw129PS1998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (638)114 2.3 (638.134, 638.194)[199612-200307]105Kw143PS2295ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)109 CDI (639.701)[200309-]65Kw88PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)109 CDI (639.701, 639.703)[200609-]70Kw95PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)109 CDI 4x4 (639.701)[200709-]70Kw95PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)110 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]70Kw95PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200309-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)111 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200709-]85Kw116PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)111 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200709-]80Kw109PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)113 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)113 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]100Kw136PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)115 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200309-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)115 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.705)[200709-]110Kw150PS2148ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)116 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)116 CDI 4x4 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]120Kw163PS2143ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)119 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200309-]140Kw190PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)120 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200607-]150Kw204PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)122 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200309-]160Kw218PS3199ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)122 CDI (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[201009-]165Kw224PS2987ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)123 (639.701)[200406-]170Kw231PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)123 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200406-200807]165Kw224PS3724ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Bus (W639)126 (639.701, 639.703, 639.705)[200709-]190Kw258PS3498ccmfor SA code : -CL9-MA0-ZG2, for SA code : -CL9-MG3-MG7+ZG2, for SA code : CL9, for SA code : ZG2
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (638)108 CDI 2.2 (638.094)[199903-200307]60Kw82PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (638)110 CDI 2.2 (638.094)[199903-200307]75Kw102PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (638)112 CDI 2.2 (638.094)[199903-200307]90Kw122PS2148ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (638)113 2.0 (638.014, 638.094)[199703-200307]95Kw129PS1998ccm
MERCEDES-BENZVITO Van (638)114 2.3 (638.034, 638.094)[199703-200307]105Kw143PS2295ccm
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.4 GX,LX[199509-200007]55Kw75PS1392ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.4[199509-200007]64Kw87PS1392ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.6 SLX[199509-200007]66Kw90PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.6[199507-200003]75Kw102PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.6[199507-200007]81Kw110PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.6[199509-200007]73Kw99PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I (N15)1.6[199509-200007]86Kw117PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I (N15)2.0[199507-200007]92Kw125PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 04/1996, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)1.4 S,GX,LX[199509-200003]55Kw75PS1392ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)1.4[199509-200003]64Kw87PS1392ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)1.6 SR,SLX[199509-200003]66Kw90PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)1.6[199509-200003]73Kw99PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)1.6[199509-200007]86Kw117PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANALMERA I Hatchback (N15)2.0 GTi[199607-200003]105Kw143PS1998ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.5[200007-200611]66Kw90PS1498ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.5[200210-200609]72Kw98PS1497ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.8[200006-]88Kw120PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.8[200007-200211]84Kw114PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.8[200201-]94Kw128PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)1.8[200210-200609]85Kw116PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)2.2 Di[200007-200304]81Kw110PS2184ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II (N16)2.2 dCi[200309-200609]82Kw112PS2184ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.5[200003-200611]66Kw90PS1498ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.5[200210-200609]72Kw98PS1497ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.8[200001-200211]84Kw114PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.8[200208-]94Kw128PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)1.8[200210-200609]85Kw116PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)2.2 Di[200003-200304]81Kw110PS2184ccmType : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)2.2 dCi[200309-200609]100Kw136PS2184ccmfor model variant : N16E
NISSANALMERA II Hatchback (N16)2.2 dCi[200309-200609]82Kw112PS2184ccmType : N16E
NISSANBLUEBIRD SYLPHY I (G10, N16)1.8 4WD[200001-200207]88Kw120PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANBLUEBIRD SYLPHY I (G10, N16)1.8 4WD[200008-200207]85Kw116PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANBLUEBIRD SYLPHY I (G10, N16)1.8[200001-200606]94Kw128PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANBLUEBIRD SYLPHY I (G10, N16)1.8[200001-200606]96Kw131PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANBLUEBIRD SYLPHY I (G10, N16)1.8[200208-200508]88Kw120PS1769ccmType : N16E
NISSANCEFIRO II Saloon (A32)2.0[199410-199912]103Kw140PS1995ccmConstruction year from : 10/1999, for model variant : A32
NISSANCEFIRO II Saloon (A32)3.0[199410-199912]142Kw193PS2988ccmfor model variant : A32B
NISSANLUCINO Hatchback1.4[199511-200001]64Kw87PS1392ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANLUCINO Hatchback1.6[199511-200001]73Kw99PS1597ccmfor model variant : N15
NISSANLUCINO Hatchback2.0[199511-200001]105Kw143PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 04/1996, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission
NISSANLUCINO Saloon1.4[199511-200001]64Kw87PS1392ccmfor model variant : B14
NISSANLUCINO Saloon1.6[199409-199912]86Kw117PS1597ccmfor model variant : B14, for model variant : B14X
NISSANLUCINO Saloon1.6[199511-200001]73Kw99PS1597ccmfor model variant : B14, for model variant : B14X
NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32)2.0[199502-200008]103Kw140PS1995ccmConstruction year from : 10/1999, for model variant : A32
NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32)3.0[199501-200008]142Kw193PS2988ccmfor model variant : A32B
NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV (A32)3.0[199501-200008]157Kw214PS2988ccmfor model variant : A32B
NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV Station Wagon (A32)2.0 QX[199710-200012]103Kw140PS1995ccmConstruction year from : 10/1999, for model variant : A32
NISSANMAXIMA / MAXIMA QX IV Station Wagon (A32)3.0 QX[199710-200012]142Kw193PS2988ccmfor model variant : A32B
NISSANMAXIMA III (J30)3.0 i[198810-199406]125Kw170PS2960ccmConstruction year from : 12/1988, Type : J30
NISSANMAXIMA III (J30)3.0[198810-199212]119Kw162PS2960ccmConstruction year from : 12/1988, Type : J30
NISSANMAXIMA III (J30)3.0[198810-199406]128Kw174PS2960ccmConstruction year from : 12/1988, Type : J30
NISSANMAXIMA III (J30)3.0[199109-199412]142Kw193PS2988ccmfor model variant : J30
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5 4x4[200207-200904]176Kw239PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 08/2004, Transmission Type : Automatic Transmission, Transmission Type : CVT, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5 4x4[200308-200712]183Kw249PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 08/2004, Transmission Type : AT, Transmission Type : Automatic Transmission, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5 4x4[200308-200809]172Kw234PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 08/2004, Transmission Type : AT, Transmission Type : Automatic Transmission, Transmission Type : CVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5 4x4[200411-200806]180Kw245PS3498ccmTransmission Type : Automatic Transmission, Transmission Type : CVT, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5 4x4[200601-200809]170Kw231PS3498ccmTransmission Type : Automatic Transmission, Transmission Type : CVT, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5[200308-200710]172Kw234PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 11/2004, Transmission Type : CVT, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5[200308-200710]180Kw245PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 11/2004, Construction year to : 01/2007, Transmission Type : CVT, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANMURANO I (Z50)3.5[200308-200712]183Kw249PS3498ccmConstruction year from : 11/2004, Construction year to : 03/2006, Transmission Type : MCVT
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 D 4WD[200809-]98Kw133PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 D[200809-]98Kw133PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD (D40TT, D40T, D40M, D40BB)[200912-]140Kw190PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD[200507-]128Kw174PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD[200610-]126Kw171PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD[200701-]106Kw144PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi[200507-]106Kw144PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi[200512-]128Kw174PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA (D40)2.5 dCi[200610-]120Kw163PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD[200808-]106Kw144PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40)2.5 dCi 4WD[200808-]126Kw171PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNP300 NAVARA Platform/Chassis (D40)2.5 dCi[200808-201512]106Kw144PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 01/2010, for model variant : D40M
NISSANNV (Y10)1.6[199010-199904]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 11/1990, Construction year to : 07/1995, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANPATHFINDER III (R51)2.5 dCi 4WD[200501-]120Kw163PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 05/2007, for model variant : R51M
NISSANPATHFINDER III (R51)2.5 dCi 4WD[200503-]128Kw174PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 05/2007, for model variant : R51M
NISSANPATHFINDER III (R51)2.5 dCi 4WD[200610-]126Kw171PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 05/2007, for model variant : R51M
NISSANPATHFINDER III (R51)2.5 dCi[200501-]128Kw174PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 05/2007, for model variant : R51M
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)1.6 16V[199609-200010]73Kw99PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)1.6 16V[199609-200112]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 16V[199606-200112]105Kw143PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200112]110Kw150PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200112]85Kw115PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200112]96Kw131PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 16V[199709-199908]107Kw145PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P11)2.0 TD[199609-200112]66Kw90PS1974ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA (P12)2.2 Di[200203-200705]93Kw126PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA (P12)2.2 dCi[200304-]102Kw139PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA Estate (WP12)2.2 Di[200203-200304]93Kw126PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA Estate (WP12)2.2 dCi[200304-]102Kw139PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)1.6 16V[199609-200207]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)1.6 16V[199609-200207]73Kw99PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)2.0 16V LPG[199609-200207]96Kw131PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200207]110Kw150PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200207]85Kw115PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)2.0 16V[199609-200207]96Kw131PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P11)2.0 TD[199609-200207]66Kw90PS1974ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P12)2.2 Di[200207-200705]93Kw126PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA Hatchback (P12)2.2 dCi[200304-]102Kw139PS2184ccmType : P12E
NISSANPRIMERA Traveller (WP11)1.6 16V[199804-200112]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Traveller (WP11)1.6 16V[199804-200112]73Kw99PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Traveller (WP11)2.0 16V[199606-200112]85Kw115PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Traveller (WP11)2.0 16V[199804-200112]96Kw131PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANPRIMERA Traveller (WP11)2.0 TD[199804-200112]66Kw90PS1974ccmConstruction year to : 06/1999, for model variant : P11E, for model variant : WP11E
NISSANSENTRA IV (B14)1.6[199507-199912]86Kw115PS1597ccmfor model variant : B14, for model variant : B14X
NISSANSENTRA V (B15)1.6 i 16V[199807-200106]81Kw110PS1597ccmfor model variant : B14, for model variant : B14X
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.4 i 16V[199010-199506]64Kw87PS1392ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.4 i[199010-199505]55Kw75PS1392ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.4[199010-199506]60Kw82PS1392ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.6 i 16V[199210-199505]75Kw102PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.6 i[199010-199505]66Kw90PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III (N14)1.6[199209-199612]70Kw95PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Estate Van (Y10)1.6 L[199211-199604]75Kw102PS1597ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Estate Van (Y10)1.6 i 16V[199210-200003]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)1.4 i 16V[199010-199505]64Kw87PS1392ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)1.4 i[199010-199505]55Kw75PS1392ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)1.4[199010-199506]60Kw82PS1392ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)1.6 i 16V[199210-199505]75Kw102PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Hatchback (N14)1.6 i[199010-199505]66Kw90PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Liftback (N14)1.4 i 16V[199010-199506]64Kw87PS1392ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Liftback (N14)1.4 i[199010-199505]55Kw75PS1392ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Liftback (N14)1.6 i 16V[199210-199505]75Kw102PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Liftback (N14)1.6 i[199010-199505]66Kw90PS1597ccmVehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Traveller (Y10)1.6 i 16V 4x4[199210-200003]75Kw102PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 03/1994, Construction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Traveller (Y10)1.6 i[199106-200003]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Traveller (Y10)1.6[199209-200003]78Kw105PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Construction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY III Traveller (Y10)1.6[199507-200003]75Kw102PS1597ccmConstruction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANSUNNY IV Hatchback1.8[200004-200309]85Kw116PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANSUNNY IV Saloon (N16)1.8[200004-200309]85Kw116PS1769ccmConstruction year from : 04/2001, Type : N16E
NISSANWINGROAD / AD Wagon (_Y10)1.6[199010-199904]66Kw90PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 11/1990, Construction year to : 07/1995, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANWINGROAD / AD Wagon (_Y11)1.6[199905-200408]75Kw102PS1597ccmConstruction year from : 10/1992, Construction year to : 04/1998, Transmission Type : MT, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.0 4x4[200107-201301]103Kw140PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.0 4x4[200109-201301]110Kw150PS1998ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.0[200107-201301]103Kw140PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 03/2005, Construction year to : 10/2005, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.0[200109-201301]110Kw150PS1998ccmConstruction year from : 03/2005, Construction year to : 10/2005, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.2 DCi FWD[200106-200409]84Kw114PS2184ccmConstruction year to : 09/2003, Transmission Type : MT.F6, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.2 DCi[200410-201301]84Kw114PS2184ccmConstruction year from : 02/2005, Construction year to : 10/2005, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.2 Di 4x4[200107-200510]84Kw114PS2184ccmTransmission Type : Manual Transmission, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.2 dCi 4x4[200106-200812]100Kw136PS2184ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.2 dCi[200312-201301]100Kw136PS2184ccmConstruction year from : 02/2005, Construction year to : 10/2005, Transmission Type : Manual Transmission, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.5 4x4[200109-200702]134Kw182PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.5 4x4[200209-201301]121Kw165PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Type : T30
NISSANX-TRAIL (T30)2.5 4x4[200211-201301]132Kw179PS2488ccmConstruction year to : 10/2005, Type : T30
PEUGEOT206 CC (2D)2.0 S16[200009-200712]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)2.0 RC[200307-200712]130Kw177PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)2.0 S16[199904-200010]99Kw135PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)2.0 S16[199906-200712]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT206 SW (2E/K)2.0 16V[200207-200702]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)1.8 16V[200508-201012]92Kw125PS1749ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 16V[200509-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 16V[200808-200912]105Kw143PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 Bioflex[200709-201102]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 Flex[200510-201102]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi 135[200405-201010]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi[200411-200710]93Kw126PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0 HDi[200906-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.0[200403-200507]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 Coupe (6C_)2.0 HDi[200510-]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)1.8 16V[200508-201012]92Kw125PS1749ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 16V[200508-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 Bioflex[200801-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 Flex[200510-201102]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 HDi 135[200407-201012]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 HDi[200411-200710]93Kw126PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0 HDi[200808-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.0[200405-200507]100Kw136PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
PEUGEOT407 SW Estate Van (6E_)2.0 HDi[200906-201012]103Kw140PS1997ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Vehicle Equipment : for vehicles with power steering
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.0 Campus Flex[201211-201612]59Kw80PS999ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.0 Flex[200511-201210]57Kw76PS999ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.0[199909-200612]43Kw58PS998ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.0[200002-200105]40Kw54PS998ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.0[200106-200504]52Kw71PS999ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.2 (BB0A, BB0F, BB10, BB1K, BB28, BB2D, BB2H, CB0A,...[199809-201002]43Kw58PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.2 16V (BB05, BB0W, BB11, BB27, BB2T, BB2U, BB2V, CB05,...[200106-201608]55Kw75PS1149ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.2 LPG (BB0A, CB0A)[199903-200105]44Kw60PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.2 LPG[199809-200906]43Kw58PS1149ccmModel year to : 1999
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)[199809-200505]55Kw75PS1390ccmfor model year : 1999
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.4 16V (B/CB0L)[199910-200409]70Kw95PS1390ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.4 16V (B/CB0P, BB13)[200002-200807]72Kw98PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.5 dCi (B/CB07)[200106-200907]48Kw65PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.5 dCi (B/CB08)[200106-200504]60Kw82PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.5 dCi[200106-200612]42Kw57PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.5 dCi[200310-200504]74Kw100PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 (B/CB0D)[199809-200505]66Kw90PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 16V (BB01, BB0H, BB0T, BB14, BB1D, BB1R, BB2KL, BB3G...[199809-200504]79Kw107PS1598ccmfor model year : 1999
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 16V[199903-200812]82Kw112PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 Authentique Hi-Flex[200411-200902]85Kw115PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 Flex[200005-200612]81Kw110PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6 Hi-Flex (CB0H)[200501-201002]86Kw117PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6[199906-200304]73Kw100PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.6[200411-200902]81Kw110PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.9 D (B/CB0E)[199809-200505]47Kw64PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.9 D (B/CB0J)[200002-200105]48Kw65PS1870ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)1.9 dTi (B/CB0U)[199912-200505]59Kw80PS1870ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)[200002-200906]124Kw169PS1998ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)2.0 16V Sport[200401-200504]132Kw179PS1998ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)2.0 16V[200106-200505]126Kw172PS1998ccm
RENAULTCLIO II (BB_, CB_)2.0[200109-200512]102Kw139PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB10)[199903-200310]44Kw60PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.2 (SB0A, SB0F, SB1K, SB2D)[199809-]43Kw58PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi (SB07)[200106-]48Kw65PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi[200106-200410]59Kw80PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi[200311-]60Kw82PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.5 dCi[200404-]50Kw68PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.6 (SB0H)[200311-]79Kw107PS1598ccm
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.9 D (SB0R)[199903-200001]40Kw54PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO II Hatchback Van (SB0/1/2_)1.9 DTi (SB0U)[200002-200105]59Kw80PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTCLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_)1.5 dCi[200506-201007]63Kw86PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_)1.5 dCi[200510-200710]78Kw106PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_)1.5 dCi[200510-201007]50Kw68PS1461ccm
RENAULTCLIO III Hatchback Van (SB_, SR_)1.5 dCi[201008-201412]55Kw75PS1461ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.0 RN[200201-200701]43Kw58PS999ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.0[200201-200701]50Kw70PS999ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.2 (KC0A, KC0K, KC0F, KC01)[199708-]43Kw58PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M)[199708-]55Kw75PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi[200307-]42Kw57PS1461ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi[200504-201006]45Kw61PS1461ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi[200506-]50Kw68PS1461ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.5 dCi[200506-]62Kw84PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6 16V bivalent[200506-]60Kw82PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6 16V[200106-]70Kw95PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6 Flex[200701-]70Kw95PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6[200609-200912]71Kw97PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.9 RXED[199909-200106]48Kw65PS1870ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)1.9 dCi 4x4[200310-]62Kw84PS1870ccm
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)D 65 1.9 (KC0E, KC02, KC0J, KC0N)[199708-]47Kw64PS1870ccmModel year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO (KC0/1_)Elect'road RE[200201-200412]22Kw30PS-ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.0[200201-200701]43Kw59PS999ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.0[200201-200701]50Kw70PS999ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.0[200307-]40Kw54PS998ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.2 (FC01, FC0A, FC0F)[199708-]43Kw58PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.2 BiFuel[199807-200107]43Kw58PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M)[199708-200806]55Kw75PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi (FC1G)[200506-]62Kw84PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.5 dCi[200510-]45Kw61PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.6 16V bivalent[200506-]60Kw82PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.6 16V[200110-]70Kw95PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.6[199810-200106]54Kw74PS1598ccmModel year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.6[199909-200106]66Kw90PS1598ccm
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)D 55 1.9 (FC0D)[199708-]40Kw54PS1870ccmModel year to : 1999
RENAULTKANGOO Express (FC0/1_)D 65 1.9 (FC0E, FC02, FC0J, FC0N)[199708-]47Kw64PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 1999
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.6 16V (B568, B561)[199711-200103]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8 (B56A/B)[199311-200103]66Kw90PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8 (B56S/T/0)[199508-200103]66Kw90PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8 (B56Z)[199508-200103]69Kw94PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8 16V (B563, B564)[199804-200103]88Kw120PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8[199506-199806]70Kw95PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8[199506-200102]69Kw94PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.9 dCi (B56W)[199909-200103]79Kw107PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.9 dTi (B56J)[199710-200103]72Kw98PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.9 dTi[199806-200208]73Kw100PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0 (556A)[199909-200102]102Kw139PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0 (B56C/H/N)[199311-200103]83Kw113PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0 16V (556A/B)[199909-200103]103Kw140PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0 16V (B56D/M)[199506-200103]102Kw139PS1948ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0[199506-200102]103Kw140PS1948ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0[199506-200102]84Kw114PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0[199509-200102]85Kw116PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0[199903-200103]80Kw109PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.2 D (B56F/2)[199311-200103]61Kw83PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.2 dT (B569)[199603-200103]83Kw113PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)3.0 (B56E/R, B565)[199311-200103]123Kw167PS2963ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)3.0 24V (B56V)[199703-200103]140Kw190PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)3.0 24V[199806-200208]142Kw194PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.6 16V (K568)[199711-200103]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.8 (K56S/T/0)[199509-200103]66Kw90PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.8 (K56Z)[199509-200103]69Kw94PS1794ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.8 16V (K563, K564)[199804-200103]88Kw120PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.9 dCi (K56W)[199909-200103]79Kw107PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)1.9 dTi (K56J)[199710-200103]72Kw98PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.0 (K56C/H)[199509-200103]83Kw113PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.0 16V (A56A/B)[199909-200103]103Kw140PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.0 16V (K56D/M)[199509-200103]102Kw139PS1948ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.0[199810-200101]84Kw114PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.2 D (K56F/2, S56F)[199509-200103]61Kw83PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)2.2 dT (K569)[199603-200103]83Kw113PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)3.0 (K56R, K565)[199602-200103]123Kw167PS2963ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)3.0 24V (K56V)[199703-200103]140Kw190PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA I Grandtour (K56_)3.0 24V[199806-200208]142Kw194PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L)[200103-200505]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6 16V (BG1G, BG1H)[200502-200708]82Kw112PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6 LPG[200103-200505]76Kw103PS1598ccmModel year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6 LPG[200103-200505]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6[200103-200505]76Kw103PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG04, BG0B, BG0C, BG0V)[200103-200505]86Kw117PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)[200103-200712]85Kw116PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0C, BG0J, BG0M, BG0V)[200103-200505]89Kw121PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)[200103-200709]88Kw120PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCI (BG0E)[200106-200505]77Kw105PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG05)[200403-200505]68Kw92PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG08, BG0G)[200103-200709]88Kw120PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG0R)[200110-200505]74Kw100PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG12)[200509-200712]85Kw116PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1V)[200505-200708]96Kw130PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi (BG1A, BG1W)[200501-200708]81Kw110PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi[200103-200709]79Kw107PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.9 dCi[200509-200712]92Kw125PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)[200208-200712]99Kw135PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V (BG00, BG0W, BG0K, BG0P)[200208-200612]98Kw133PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V (BG03, BG0Z, BG0T, BG1Y)[200501-200709]125Kw170PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V (BG1Y)[200501-200709]150Kw204PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (BG0N)[200104-200709]103Kw140PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG1L, BG1M)[200301-200503]120Kw163PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 dCi (BG14, BG1S)[200601-200708]127Kw173PS1995ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.2 dCi (BG09)[200404-200510]85Kw116PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.2 dCi (BG0F)[200110-200608]110Kw150PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.2 dCi[200505-200708]102Kw140PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II (BG0/1_)3.0 V6 24V (BG01, BG02, BG0D, BG0Y)[200103-200708]152Kw207PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)[200103-200712]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.6 16V[200502-200708]82Kw112PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.6 Bifuel[200506-200712]79Kw107PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.6[200103-200510]76Kw103PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)[200103-200505]88Kw120PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V (KG0J)[200103-200505]85Kw116PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V[200103-200505]86Kw117PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V[200103-200505]89Kw121PS1783ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCI (KG0E)[200106-200505]77Kw105PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG05)[200403-200505]68Kw92PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG0E, KG0R)[200110-200505]74Kw100PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG0G)[200103-200709]88Kw120PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG12)[200508-200709]85Kw116PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG1A, KG1W)[200501-200712]81Kw110PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi (KG1V)[200505-200712]96Kw130PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi[200103-200712]79Kw107PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi[200308-200709]66Kw90PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.9 dCi[200509-200712]92Kw125PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)[200208-200712]99Kw135PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W, KG0P)[200410-200709]98Kw133PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V (KG03, KG0Z, KG0T, KG1Y)[200501-200709]125Kw170PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V (KG1Y)[200501-200709]150Kw204PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)[200104-200709]103Kw140PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG1L, KG03)[200301-200508]120Kw163PS1998ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 dCi (KG1S)[200601-200712]127Kw173PS1995ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.2 dCi (KG09)[200404-200510]85Kw116PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.2 dCi (KG0F)[200110-200608]110Kw150PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.2 dCi[200505-200712]102Kw140PS2188ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTLAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)3.0 V6 24V (KG0D)[200103-200712]152Kw207PS2946ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.4 LPG[200802-201310]53Kw72PS1390ccmfor model year : 2011
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.4[200409-]55Kw75PS1390ccmModel year from : 2007, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.5 dCi[200704-]50Kw68PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.5 dCi[200802-201506]63Kw86PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.5 dCi[201106-]48Kw65PS1461ccmModel year from : 2007, Model year to : 2011
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.6 (LS0L, LS09, LS0V, LS0P, LS18, LS1S, LS1V, LS1Y,...[200704-]77Kw105PS1598ccm
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.6[200409-]64Kw87PS1598ccmModel year from : 2007, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.6[200702-201009]80Kw109PS1598ccm
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.6[200704-]82Kw112PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I (LS_)1.6[200805-]66Kw90PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I Estate (KS_)1.4[200710-]55Kw75PS1390ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I Estate (KS_)1.5 dCi[200704-]50Kw68PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I Estate (KS_)1.5 dCi[200802-201506]63Kw86PS1461ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I Estate (KS_)1.5 dCi[201106-]66Kw90PS1461ccmfor model year : 2014
RENAULTLOGAN I Estate (KS_)1.6[200704-]64Kw87PS1598ccmModel year from : 2011, Model year to : 2014
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.0 Expression Hi-Flex[200511-200902]57Kw76PS999ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.0[200006-200501]52Kw71PS999ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.2 16V[200204-]55Kw75PS1149ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.2[199802-200310]43Kw58PS1149ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.4 (LB17)[200005-200902]72Kw98PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.4 16V[200008-]72Kw98PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2004
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.4[200008-]55Kw75PS1390ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200106-200902]60Kw82PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200106-200902]62Kw84PS1461ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200204-]48Kw65PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200302-]50Kw68PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200404-200911]58Kw79PS1461ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.5 dCi[200506-]47Kw64PS1461ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6 16V[200007-200902]79Kw107PS1598ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6 Authentique Hi-Flex (LB2K)[200411-200902]86Kw115PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6[199803-]66Kw90PS1598ccmModel year to : 2004
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6[199906-200304]73Kw100PS1598ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6[200005-200410]81Kw110PS1598ccm
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.6[200401-200812]82Kw112PS1598ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA I (LB_)1.9 D[199802-200105]48Kw65PS1870ccmLeft-/right-hand drive vehicles : for right-hand drive vehicles
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.2 LPG[201001-201312]55Kw75PS1149ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.4[200809-201406]55Kw75PS1390ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.4[200901-201112]72Kw98PS1390ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.5 dCi[200809-]47Kw64PS1461ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.5 dCi[200809-]62Kw85PS1461ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.5 dCi[200901-]48Kw65PS1461ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.5 dCi[200901-]66Kw90PS1461ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.6 16V[200809-]77Kw105PS1598ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.6[200901-201205]48Kw65PS1598ccmChassis number from : L
RENAULTTHALIA II (LU_)1.6[200901-201205]66Kw90PS1598ccmChassis number from : L
SEATALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)1.9 TDI[199604-201003]66Kw90PS1896ccmModel year from : 2003
SEATALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)1.9 TDI[200006-201003]85Kw115PS1896ccmModel year from : 2003
SEATALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)1.9 TDI[200211-200811]96Kw131PS1896ccmModel year from : 2003
SEATALHAMBRA (7V8, 7V9)1.9 TDI[200505-200705]110Kw150PS1896ccmModel year from : 2006
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI 4motion[201111-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]100Kw136PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]80Kw109PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI[201107-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI[201110-201612]105Kw142PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.0 TDI[201311-201612]84Kw114PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]120Kw163PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]65Kw88PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]100Kw136PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWCRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]80Kw109PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI 4motion[201111-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]100Kw136PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]80Kw109PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201107-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201110-201612]105Kw142PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201311-201612]84Kw114PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.0 TDI[201511-201612]103Kw140PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]120Kw163PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]65Kw88PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]100Kw136PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]80Kw109PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI 4motion[201107-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]100Kw136PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201105-201612]80Kw109PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201107-201612]120Kw163PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201110-201612]105Kw142PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2012
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201311-201612]84Kw114PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.0 TDI[201511-201612]103Kw140PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]120Kw163PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201107]65Kw88PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]100Kw136PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWCRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_)2.5 TDI[200604-201305]80Kw109PS2461ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year to : 2011
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.8 T 20V[199709-201003]110Kw150PS1781ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.9 TDI 4motion[200004-201003]85Kw115PS1896ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.9 TDI[199509-201003]66Kw90PS1896ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.9 TDI[200004-201003]85Kw115PS1896ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.9 TDI[200211-201003]96Kw130PS1896ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2003
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)1.9 TDI[200506-201003]110Kw150PS1896ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2006, Model year to : 2008
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.0 LPG[200604-201003]85Kw115PS1984ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.0 TDI[200511-201003]100Kw136PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2006
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.0 TDI[200511-201003]103Kw140PS1968ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2006
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.0[199509-201003]85Kw115PS1984ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.8 V6 24V 4motion[200004-201003]150Kw204PS2792ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
VWSHARAN (7M8, 7M9, 7M6)2.8 V6 24V[200004-201003]150Kw204PS2792ccmBraking / Drive Dynamics : for vehicles without ABS, Left-/right-hand drive vehicles : for left-hand drive vehicles, Model year from : 2001
[-]-Kw-PS-ccm