New, never worn.  Tag attached with extra button and hook/eye closure.  Ships with USPS.  Size 16. Description

A winning addition to your year-round wardrobe. 3/4-length sleeves keep this stretch jacket versatile from season to season, while patch pockets and signature buttons are fabulously fashionable finishing touches. From Isaac Mizrahi Live!(TM).

  • Hook-and-eye front closure
  • 2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18W, 20W, 22W, 24W
  • Fitted; length measurements 2 21-3/4", 4 22", 6 22-1/4", 8 22-1/2", 10 22-3/4", 12 23", 14 23-1/4", 16 23-1/2", 18W 24-1/4", 20W 24-1/2", 22W 24-3/4", 24W 25"
  • 97% cotton/3% spandex
  • Machine wash, tumble dry
  • Made in China

Style Piece: JACKET W SELF BINDING & PATCH POCKETS

Description24681012141618W20W22W24W
Front Body Length from HPS21.752222.2522.522.752323.2523.524.2524.524.7525
Chest Circumference with Garment Folded36.537.538.539.540.541.54344.548505254
Across Back Shoulder Seam to Seam14.751515.2515.515.751616.37516.7516.51717.518
Across Chest__Inches from HPS13.2513.513.751414.2514.514.87515.251515.51616.5
Across Back__Inches from HPS13.751414.2514.514.751515.37515.7515.51616.517
Waist Circumference ___ Inches from HPS34353637383940.54246485052
Bottom Opening Circumference Straight38394041424344.54650525456
3/4 Sleeve Length from Cap181818181818181818.518.518.518.5
Armhole Height Straight7.57.7588.258.56258.8759.18759.58.93759.259.56259.875
Muscle Circumference 1 Inch below Armhole13.2513.513.751414.2514.514.87515.2516.87517.518.12518.75
3/4 Sleeve Opening Circumference9.937510.12510.312510.510.687510.87511.12511.37512.12512.512.87513.25
Front Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Edge4.1254.254.3754.54.6254.754.87554.87555.1255.25
Back Neck Drop from Imaginary Line @ HPS to Edge0.56250.6250.68750.750.81250.8750.937511.18751.251.31251.375
Neck Width: edge-edge6.6256.756.87577.1257.257.3757.57.87588.1258.25