Not a design template

Hella Rotating Beacon Kl 7000 F 24V Yellow H1 Festanbau 2RL 008 061-111

The description of this item has been automatically translated. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.


Generally

Usage number E1 1241; KL 7000F; e1 1740
EAN 4082300144802

Criteria

Mounting type cultivation; screwed
Luminaire design halogen
Voltage [V] 24
Height [mm] 194
Outer diameter 1 [mm] 155
Light function with rotating warning signal
light color yellow (amber)
with light bulb
Lamp type H1
Plug version Flat connector
Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K
meets ECE standard R10; R65
Lens color yellow (amber)
Housing color yellow
Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] 192
Power consumption [W] 70
Case material plastic
Temperature range of [°C] -40
Temperature range up to [°C] 60
Lens material PMMA (polymethyl methacrylate)
Weight [g] 890
Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC)
fire HELLA
Product line KL 7000

OE references

Manufacturer reference
AEBI 18-3450523
AGRIFAC 8283345
AUWARD 11025485
BOMAG 60,028,016
BOOKS 622001
BOOKS 7653-3937
CASE IH 8488472
CATERPILLAR 6C-7577
CLAAS 4-41004190120
DAF 1644058
DAF 971103
DOLL 7104432
FAUN 5247-003
IVECO 2121602110
IVECO 500051176
IVECO 500254098
JUNGHEINRICH 14733230
JUNGHEINRICH 28300880
KOMATSU 421-957-H140
KOMATSU 4219 57H 140
LIEBHERR 607112005
MAFI 000 580 0570
MAN 81.25207-6072
MAN 82.25207.6037
MAN ZF252077000
NEOPLAN 11025485
OK 8488472
CLEANING MASTER 405363
ROSENBAUER 792220
ROSENBAUER FE0043
SCANIA 1906697
SCANIA 20223918
SISU 187-206-0072
SPIERINGS 1025655
SILENT 1730035
VAN HOOL 10863221
VDL 10863221
VOLVO 85104437
ZIEGLER 200278
Not a design template Usage number E1 1241; KL 7000F; e1 1740 4082300144802 Mounting type cultivation; screwed Luminaire design Voltage [V] Height [mm] Outer diameter 1 [mm] Light function with rotating warning signal light color yellow (amber) with light bulb Plug version Flat connector Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K meets ECE standard Lens color yellow (amber) Housing color Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] Power consumption [W] Case material Temperature range of [°C] Temperature range up to [°C] Lens material PMMA (polymethyl methacrylate) Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) Product line OE references Manufacturer CATERPILLAR 4-41004190120 JUNGHEINRICH JUNGHEINRICH 421-957-H140 4219 57H 140 000 580 0570 81.25207-6072 82.25207.6037 ZF252077000 CLEANING MASTER 187-