Not a design template

Hella Beacon Kl with Chrome Finish Yellow 12V H1 Pipe Clip Rotating

The description of this item has been automatically translated. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.


Generally

Usage number 1730; E4 6509; KL Rotaflex FL; ROTAFLEX R; e1 2181
EAN 4082300045499

Criteria

Mounting type pipe socket
Luminaire design halogen
Voltage [V] 12
Height [mm] 222
Outer diameter 1 [mm] 135
Light function with rotating warning signal
light color yellow (amber)
with light bulb
Lamp type H1
Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K
meets ECE standard R10; R65
meets test standard RCM
Lens color yellow (amber)
Housing color black
Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] 174
Power consumption [W] 55
Case material EPDM (ethylene propylene diene rubber)
Temperature range of [°C] -40
Temperature range up to [°C] 60
Lens material PC (polycarbonate)
Weight [g] 850
Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC)
 
fire HELLA
Product line KL Rotaflex

OE references

Manufacturer reference
AEBI 1004968-1
AEBI 1207034-0
AGCO E400017
AGRIFAC 7788800
AHLMANN 23110143
AHLMANN 23126802
AHLMANN 50291081
AMAZONE NA149
ATLAS COPCO 3970190
ATLAS COPCO 5050022294
BOOKS 7-653-3929
CASE IH 0 707481 8
CLAAS 007 752 00
DAF 1358779
DEUTZ-FAHR 044 14773
DOPPSTADT 004084051
FENDT E 400 017
FREIGHTLINER HAL 84240
GRIMME B94.01993
HAKO 00-82601-5
HAKO 90-34396-3
HAMM 2045239
HOLDER 027888
HOLMER 1020015103
JCB 332/S0076
JOHN DEERE AZ 44 705
JUNGHEINRICH 51026926
KÄSSBOHRER 7,521,425,000.0
KOMATSU 4241 657 M91
KOMATSU 42U0 619 140
KOMATSU 42U0619140
KOMATSU AZ44705
CROWN 0924638/0
KUBOTA RG03935121
LIEBHERR 6 905 351
LIEBHERR 6,905,359
LINDE 791 905 28 11
LINDNER 3002520
MACK 4381 84240
NOOTEBOOM 1383673
PAUSE 511081
RICH 5016388
SAME 04414773
SANY 60142134
SCANIA 1906685
SCHANZLIN 2060036
SILENT 7919052811
TEREX 3970190
TEREX 4627000314
TEREX 5050022294
VOLVO 28012453
YANMAR 5050022294
ZIEGLER 407638
Not a design template Usage number 1730; E4 6509; KL Rotaflex FL; ROTAFLEX R; e1 2181 4082300045499 Mounting type pipe socket Luminaire design Voltage [V] Height [mm] Outer diameter 1 [mm] Light function with rotating warning signal light color yellow (amber) with light bulb Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K meets ECE standard meets test standard Lens color yellow (amber) Housing color Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] Power consumption [W] Case material EPDM (ethylene propylene diene rubber) Temperature range of [°C] Temperature range up to [°C] Lens material PC (polycarbonate) Electromagnetic compatibility (EMC) Product line KL Rotaflex OE references Manufacturer ATLAS COPCO ATLAS COPCO FREIGHTLINER JUNGHEINRICH 7,521,425,000.0 4241 657 M91 42U0 619 140 791 905 28 11