Not a design template

Hella KL Junior F Yellow 24V H1 Rotating Fixed Mount 2RL 007 550-011

The description of this item has been automatically translated. If you have any questions, please feel free to contact us.


Generally

Usage number 1787; E4 6514; JUNIOR F; KL Junior F; e1 2182
EAN 4082300069709

Criteria

Mounting type cultivation; screwed
Luminaire design halogen
Voltage [V] 24
Height [mm] 173
Outer diameter 1 [mm] 137
Light function with rotating warning signal
with light bulb
light color yellow (amber)
Lamp type H1
Plug version Flat connector
Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K
meets ECE standard R10; R65
meets test standard RCM
Lens color yellow (amber)
Housing color yellow
Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] 150
Power consumption [W] 70
Case material plastic
Temperature range of [°C] -40
Temperature range up to [°C] 60
Lens material PMMA (polymethyl methacrylate)
Weight [g]

570

OE references

Manufacturer reference
AEBI 18-3450534
AEBI 18-3540534
AEBI 20-3450524-P
BOOKS 617321
DAF 1336853
FAUN 5240-103
KÄSSBOHRER 7,521,427,000.0
LINDE 8106615
MAN ZF252070550
NOOTEBOOM 5019728
RENAULT TRUCKS AM39599001
SCANIA 1906692
SILENT ES1013171
Not a design template Generally Usage number 1787; E4 6514; JUNIOR F; KL Junior F; e1 2182 4082300069709 Criteria Mounting type cultivation; screwed Luminaire design Voltage [V] Height [mm] Outer diameter 1 [mm] Light function with rotating warning signal with light bulb light color yellow (amber) Lamp type Plug version Flat connector Protection class according to ISO 20653 IP5K4K; IPX9K meets ECE standard meets test standard Lens color yellow (amber) Housing color Speed ​​of rotating beacon [1/min] Power consumption [W] Case material Temperature range of [°C] Temperature range up to [°C] Lens material PMMA (polymethyl methacrylate) Weight [g] OE references Manufacturer reference 18-3450534 18-3540534 20-3450524-P KÄSSBOHRER 7,521,427,000.0 ZF252070550 NOOTEBOOM RENAULT TRUCKS AM39599001 E