Fitment & Description

  • Item Name: Crankshaft Pulse Sensor
  • Part Brand: DELPHI
  • OEM Numbers: 1362 7808 449 / 1517990 / 1920.PW / 31216677 / 8S6Q9E731AA / 9664387280 / MN982334 / SU001-00873 / Y603-18-221
  • Number of connectors: 3

Will this item fit your vehicle?

Cross Reference And OE number list

BrandNumber
ABAKUS120-04-112
BLUE PRINTADB117207
BREMI60290
CITROEN1920.PW
CSV electronic partsCSR9382
DELPHISS11057
FEBI BILSTEIN31190
FIAT9664387280
FISPA83.382
FORD1517990
FORD8S6Q9E731AA
GEBE9 1939 1
HOFFER7517451
KAVO PARTSECR-9015
LUCASSEB1439
MAZDAY603-18-221
MEAT & DORIA87451
METZGER0902155
METZGER0902370
MINI1362 7808 449
MITSUBISHIMN982334
NGK81020
PEUGEOT1920.PW
SIDAT83.382
SMPE19097
SMPECS1510
SMPEEPS272
SMPELCS338
SWAG62 93 1190
TOYOTASU001-00873
VOLVO31216677
WE PARTS410570403
WILMINK GROUPWG1431208
WILMINK GROUPWG1749221
WILMINK GROUPWG1773796
WILMINK GROUPWG1785219

Fitment

Brand Model Type Years CCM KW HP Engine Body
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 11004-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 11007-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 11507-2010 -
1560841149HR (DV6C)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 75 16V04-2008 -
156055759HT (DV6BTED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 75 / BlueHDi 7504-2008 -
156055759HN (DV6ETED); BHW (DV6FE)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 9004-2008 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO (B9)1.6 HDi 9007-2010 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_)1.6 HDI 75 (MB9HW)07-2005 -
12-2011
15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST Box (M_)1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX
MC9HX)
07-2005 -
12-2011
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW
GJ9HWC
GF9HWC
GN9HWC)
07-2005 -
12-2011
15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW
GJ9HWC
GF9HWC
GN9HWC)
07-2005 -
12-2011
15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 75 (MF9HW
GJ9HWC
GF9HWC
GN9HWC)
07-2005 -
12-2011
15605575DV6B; 9HW (DV6BTED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)07-2005 -
05-2008
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)07-2005 -
05-2008
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV (MF, GJK, GFK)1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)07-2005 -
05-2008
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 11007-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 11004-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 11507-2010 -
1560841149HL (DV6C)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 7504-2008 -
156055759HT (DV6BUTED4); 9HT (DV6BTED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 9007-2010 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 9007-2010 -
156066909HF (DV6DTED); 9HE (DV6DBM)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi 90 16V04-2008 -
156066909HS (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6AUTED4)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Box (B9)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 7507-2010 -
156055759HN (DV6ETED); BHW (DV6FE)Box
CITROENBERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9)1.6 HDi 90 16V04-2008 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Platform/Chassis
CITROENBERLINGO Platform/Chassis (B9)1.6 HDi 9207-2010 -
156068929HJ (DV6DTEDM)Platform/Chassis
CITROENC1 (PM_, PN_)1.4 HDi06-2005 -
09-2014
139840548HT (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC1 (PM_, PN_)1.4 HDi06-2005 -
09-2014
139840548HT (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC2 ENTERPRISE (JG_)1.4 HDi04-2009 -
139850688HX (DV4TD)Box
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.4 HDi09-2003 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC2 (JM_)1.6 HDi09-2005 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi07-2003 -
02-2011
139852708HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi07-2003 -
02-2011
139852708HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi02-2002 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi02-2002 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi05-2005 -
139855758HX (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.4 HDi05-2005 -
139855758HX (DV4TD)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 16V HDi09-2005 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 16V HDi09-2005 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 16V HDi10-2005 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 I (FC_, FN_)1.6 16V HDi10-2005 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.4 HDi 7011-2009 -
139850688HZ (DV4TD); 8HR (DV4C)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 HDi 11011-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 HDi 11509-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENC3 II (SC_)1.6 HDi 9011-2009 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi02-2009 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi02-2009 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi 11005-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)MPV
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDi 11501-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)MPV
CITROENC3 Picasso1.6 HDI 9007-2010 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)MPV
CITROENC3 Pluriel (HB_)1.4 HDi04-2004 -
139850688HX (DV4TD)Convertible
CITROENC4 AIRCROSS1.6 HDi 11504-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)SUV
CITROENC4 AIRCROSS1.6 HDi 115 AWC05-2012 -
1560841149HL (DV6C)SUV
CITROENC4 CACTUS1.6 HDi 9009-2014 -
156068929HP (DV6D); 9HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi11-2004 -
07-2011
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Coupe
CITROENC4 Coupe (LA_)1.6 HDi11-2004 -
07-2011
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Coupe
CITROENC4 Grand Picasso II1.6 HDi 9009-2013 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)MPV
CITROENC4 Grand Picasso II1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 11509-2013 -
1560851159HC (DV6C); BHX (DV6FC)MPV
CITROENC4 Grand Picasso I (UA_)1.6 HDi10-2006 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENC4 Grand Picasso I (UA_)1.6 HDi 11009-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)MPV
CITROENC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 11011-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 11507-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6C); 9HR (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENC4 II (B7)1.6 HDi 9011-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi11-2004 -
07-2011
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi11-2004 -
07-2011
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC4 I (LC_)1.6 HDi07-2006 -
07-2011
1560851169HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC4 Saloon1.6 HDi07-2006 -
07-2011
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Sedan
CITROENC5 II Break (RE_)1.6 HDi (RE8HZB)09-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)1.6 HDi 11002-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)1.6 HDi 11007-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)1.6 HDi 11501-2012 -
1560841149HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)2.2 HDi02-2008 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)2.2 HDi 16502-2008 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4)Wagon
CITROENC5 III Break (RW_)2.2 HDi 20007-2010 -
21791502044HL (DW12C)Wagon
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 HDi 11002-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Sedan
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 HDi 11007-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Sedan
CITROENC5 III (RD_)1.6 HDi 11501-2012 -
1560841149HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Sedan
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.2 HDi02-2008 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Sedan
CITROENC5 III (RD_)2.2 HDi 20007-2010 -
21791502044HL (DW12C)Sedan
CITROENC5 II (RC_)1.6 HDi (RC8HZB)09-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
CITROENC6 (TD_)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Sedan
CITROENC6 (TD_)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4)Sedan
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi07-2002 -
2179941284HW (DW12TED4)MPV
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi07-2002 -
2179941284HW (DW12TED4)MPV
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)MPV
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)MPV
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi06-2007 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4); 4HR (DW12BTED4)MPV
CITROENC8 (EA_, EB_)2.2 HDi06-2007 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4); 4HR (DW12BTED4)MPV
CITROENC-ELYSEE1.6 HDI 9211-2012 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Sedan
CITROENDS31.6 HDi 11011-2009 -
07-2015
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENDS31.6 HDi 11508-2012 -
07-2015
1560841149HD (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENDS31.6 HDi 9011-2009 -
07-2015
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Hatchback
CITROENDS3 Convertible1.6 HDi 9001-2013 -
07-2015
156069929HP (DV6DTED)Convertible
CITROENDS41.6 HDi 11004-2011 -
07-2015
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENDS41.6 HDi 11508-2012 -
07-2015
1560841149HD (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Hatchback
CITROENDS41.6 HDi 9005-2011 -
07-2015
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Hatchback
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)MPV
CITROENJUMPY (VF7)1.6 HDi 90 8V01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9HH (DV6DUM)MPV
CITROENNEMO Box (AA_)1.4 HDi02-2008 -
139850688HS (DV4TED)Box
CITROENNEMO Estate1.4 HDi04-2009 -
139950688HS (DV4TED)Wagon
CITROENXSARA PICASSO (N68)1.6 HDi05-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)MPV
CITROENXSARA PICASSO (N68)1.6 HDi09-2005 -
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
FIATSCUDO (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet02-2011 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)MPV
FIATSCUDO (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet02-2011 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)MPV
FIATSCUDO (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUMPV
FIATSCUDO (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUMPV
FIATSCUDO Box (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet02-2011 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)Box
FIATSCUDO Box (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet02-2011 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)Box
FIATSCUDO Box (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUBox
FIATSCUDO Box (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUBox
FIATSCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)Platform/Chassis
FIATSCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9H07 (DV6UC)Platform/Chassis
FIATSCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUPlatform/Chassis
FIATSCUDO Platform/Chassis (270_, 272_)1.6 D Multijet01-2007 -
156066909HUPlatform/Chassis
FIATULYSSE (179_)2.2 D Multijet03-2008 -
06-2011
21791251704HS; 4HT (DW12BTED4)MPV
FIATULYSSE (179_)2.2 JTD03-2008 -
06-2011
21791201634HR; 4HPMPV
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02-2007 -
09-2010
156074101MTDA; G8DCMPV
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02-2007 -
09-2010
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDBMPV
FORDC-MAX (DM2)1.6 TDCi02-2007 -
09-2010
156080109G8DB; G8DA; G8DDMPV
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.4 TDCi07-2010 -
13995170KVJA; F6JDHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.4 TDCi07-2010 -
13995170KVJA; F6JDHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.4 TDCi01-2009 -
13995068F6JB; F6JDHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.4 TDCi01-2009 -
13995068F6JB; F6JDHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 TDCi06-2008 -
15606690HHJD; HHJC; HHJEHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 TDCi06-2008 -
15606690HHJD; HHJC; HHJEHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 TDCi06-2008 -
15605575HHJF; UBJAHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI (CB1, CCN)1.6 TDCi06-2008 -
15605575HHJF; UBJAHatchback
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.4 TDCi07-2010 -
13995170KVJA; F6JDBox
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.4 TDCi01-2009 -
13995068F6JB; F6JDBox
FORDFIESTA VI Van1.6 TDCi01-2009 -
15606690HHJD; HHJC; HHJEBox
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.4 TDCi11-2001 -
06-2008
13995068F6JA; F6JBHatchback
FORDFIESTA V (JH_, JD_)1.4 TDCi11-2001 -
06-2008
13995068F6JA; F6JBHatchback
FORDFIESTA V Van1.4 TDCi10-2003 -
12-2010
13995068F6JA; F6JBBox
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi01-2005 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDC; GPDBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi01-2005 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDC; GPDBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP)1.6 TDCi01-2005 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDC; GPDBHatchback
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
15606690HHDB; HHDASedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
15606690HHDB; HHDASedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
15606690HHDB; HHDASedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBSedan
FORDFOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH)1.6 TDCi04-2005 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBSedan
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156074100MTDA; G8DCWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi12-2007 -
09-2012
156081110G8DAWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi12-2007 -
09-2012
156081110G8DAWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi12-2007 -
09-2012
156081110G8DAWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
156080109G8DD; G8DF; G8DA; G8DE; G8DBWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDCWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDCWagon
FORDFOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS)1.6 TDCi07-2004 -
09-2012
15606690GPDA; HHDA; HHDB; GPDCWagon
FORDFUSION (JU_)1.6 TDCi11-2004 -
12-2012
15606690HHJA; HHJBWagon
FORDGALAXY (WA6)2.2 TDCi11-2010 -
06-2015
2179147200KNWAMPV
FORDMONDEO IV (BA7)2.2 TDCi07-2010 -
01-2015
2179147200KNBAHatchback
FORDMONDEO IV Turnier (BA7)2.2 TDCi07-2010 -
01-2015
2179147200KNBAWagon
FORDS-MAX (WA6)2.2 TDCi07-2010 -
12-2014
2179147200KNWAMPV
LANCIAPHEDRA (179_)2.2 D Multijet03-2008 -
11-2010
21791251704HT; 4HSMPV
LANCIAPHEDRA (179_)2.2 JTD04-2006 -
11-2010
21791201634HR; 4HPMPV
LANCIAPHEDRA (179_)2.2 JTD (179AXC1A)09-2002 -
11-2010
2179941284HW (DW12ATED4)MPV
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_3)1.6 MZ-CD10-2008 -
06-2015
15606690Y646; Y406Hatchback
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_3)1.6 MZ-CD10-2008 -
06-2015
15606690Y646; Y406Hatchback
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_3)1.6 MZ-CD06-2011 -
06-2015
15607095Y655; Y661Hatchback
MAZDA2 (DE_, DH_3)1.6 MZ-CD06-2011 -
06-2015
15607095Y655; Y661Hatchback
MAZDA3 (BK)1.6 MZ-CD06-2006 -
12-2009
15606690Y406Hatchback
MAZDA5 (CW)1.6 CD09-2010 -
156085116Y655; Y650MPV
MINIMINI CLUBMAN (R55)Cooper D10-2007 -
02-2010
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
MINIMINI (R56)Cooper D11-2006 -
09-2010
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); W16 D16Hatchback
MINIMINI (R56)One D06-2009 -
07-2010
156066909HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER II (CW_W)2.2 DI-D11-2006 -
11-2012
22681301774N14SUV
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER II (CW_W)2.2 DI-D 4WD08-2007 -
11-2012
21791151564HN; 4HKSUV
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER II (CW_W)2.2 DI-D 4WD09-2010 -
11-2012
22681031404N14SUV
MITSUBISHIOUTLANDER II (CW_W)2.2 DI-D 4WD11-2006 -
11-2012
22681301774N14SUV
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.4 HDi04-2005 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT1007 (KM_)1.6 HDi06-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT1071.4 HDi06-2005 -
05-2014
139840548HT (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT2008 (CU_)1.4 HDi06-2013 -
139850688HR (DV4C)Wagon
PEUGEOT2008 (CU_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT2008 (CU_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6CTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.4 HDi eco 7001-2009 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HR (DV4C); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT206+ (2L_, 2M_)1.4 HDi eco 7001-2009 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HR (DV4C); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT206 Hatchback (2A/C)1.4 HDi eco 7009-2001 -
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT206 Saloon1.4 HDi eco 7009-2008 -
139850688HZ (DV4TD)Sedan
PEUGEOT206 SW (2E/K)1.4 HDi07-2002 -
139850688HX (DV4TD)Wagon
PEUGEOT206 Van1.4 HDi09-2001 -
03-2009
139850688HX (DV4TD); 8HZ (DV4TD)Box
PEUGEOT207 CC (WD_)1.6 HDi02-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Convertible
PEUGEOT207 CC (WD_)1.6 HDi08-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Convertible
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi06-2007 -
12-2012
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi06-2007 -
12-2012
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi08-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 SW (WK_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT207 Van1.4 HDi04-2007 -
139850688HZ (DV4TD)Box
PEUGEOT207 Van1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Box
PEUGEOT207 Van1.6 HDi04-2007 -
10-2012
156066909HV (DV6TED4); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Box
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 HDi02-2011 -
139852708HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 HDi02-2011 -
139852708HZ (DV4TD)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 HDi02-2006 -
139850688HZ (DV4TD); 8HR (DV4C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.4 HDi02-2006 -
139850688HZ (DV4TD); 8HR (DV4C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02-2006 -
10-2013
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02-2006 -
10-2013
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02-2006 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi02-2006 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi 11008-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT207 (WA_, WC_)1.6 HDi 11008-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 Box (CR_)1.6 HDi03-2014 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Box
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi03-2012 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi03-2012 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi03-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6CTED)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi03-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6CTED)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 7501-2013 -
156055759HK (DV6ETEDM); BHW (DV6FE)Hatchback
PEUGEOT208 (CA_, CC_)1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 7501-2013 -
156055759HK (DV6ETEDM); BHW (DV6FE)Hatchback
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 HDi06-2009 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 HDi12-2009 -
08-2016
1560821129HR (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOT3008 MPV (0U_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6CTED)MPV
PEUGEOT3011.6 HDI 9011-2012 -
156068929HF (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Sedan
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 HDi04-2005 -
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT307 (3A/C)1.6 HDi 11002-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 HDi04-2005 -
04-2008
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6AUTED4); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT307 Break (3E)1.6 HDi 11002-2004 -
04-2008
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 HDI 11002-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4); 9HY (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT307 SW (3H)1.6 HDI 9012-2006 -
04-2008
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6AUTED4); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED); 9HJ (DV6DTEDM)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi12-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi12-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 (4A_, 4C_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 CC (4B_)1.6 HDi06-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Convertible
PEUGEOT308 CC (4B_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)Convertible
PEUGEOT308 II1.6 HDi09-2013 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 II1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 11509-2013 -
156085115BHZ (DV6FC); 9HC (DV6C)Hatchback
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi11-2009 -
156068929HP (DV6DTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
156066909HV (DV6TED4B); 9HV (DV6TED4BU); 9HX (DV6ATED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi09-2007 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi12-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi12-2009 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
03-2017
1560841149HD (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW (4E_, 4H_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
03-2017
1560841149HD (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW II1.6 HDi 9203-2014 -
15606892Wagon
PEUGEOT308 SW II1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 11503-2014 -
156085115BHZ (DV6FC); 9HC (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT4007 (GP_)2.2 HDi02-2007 -
21791151564HK (DW12MTED4); 4HN (DW12MTED4)SUV
PEUGEOT40081.6 HDi05-2012 -
156084114SUV
PEUGEOT40081.6 HDi AWC05-2012 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)SUV
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)1.6 HDi 11005-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.2 HDi06-2008 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT407 (6D_)2.2 HDi 17005-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)1.6 HDi 11005-2004 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.2 HDi06-2008 -
21791201634HP (DW12BTED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT407 SW (6E_)2.2 HDi 17005-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Wagon
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi09-2009 -
1560801109HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi09-2009 -
1560801109HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi08-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi08-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOT5008 (0U_, 0E_)1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HD (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 HDi02-2012 -
1560841159HD (DV6CTED)Sedan
PEUGEOT508 I (8D_)1.6 HDi11-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Sedan
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 HDi02-2012 -
1560841159HD (DV6CTED)Wagon
PEUGEOT508 SW I (8E_)1.6 HDi11-2010 -
1560821129HR (DV6C); 9HL (DV6C)Wagon
PEUGEOT607 (9D, 9U)2.2 HDi05-2006 -
06-2010
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT607 (9D, 9U)2.2 HDi05-2006 -
06-2010
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)Sedan
PEUGEOT807 (E)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791251704HT (DW12BTED4)MPV
PEUGEOT807 (E)2.2 HDi06-2006 -
21791201634HR (DW12BTED4)MPV
PEUGEOTBIPPER (AA_)1.4 HDi02-2008 -
139850688HS (DV4TED)Box
PEUGEOTBIPPER Tepee1.4 HDi04-2008 -
139850688HS (DV4TED)Wagon
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 8V01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9HH (DV6DUM)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 8V01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9HH (DV6DUM)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Box (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 8V01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9HH (DV6DUM)Box
PEUGEOTEXPERT Platform/Chassis1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)Platform/Chassis
PEUGEOTEXPERT Tepee (VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 16V01-2007 -
156066909HU (DV6UTED4)MPV
PEUGEOTEXPERT Tepee (VF3X_)1.6 HDi 90 8V01-2007 -
156066909HM (DV6UC); 9HH (DV6DUM)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi12-2011 -
156066909HF (DV6DTED)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi04-2008 -
156055759HT (DV6BTED4); 9HW (DV6BTED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi04-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HL (DV6C)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box1.6 HDi / BlueHDi 7507-2011 -
15605575BHW (DV6FE); 9HK (DV6ETEDM); 9HN (DV6ETED)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box (5)1.6 HDi 7502-2006 -
07-2008
156055759HW (DV6BTED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Box (5)1.6 HDi 9002-2006 -
12-2015
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)Box
PEUGEOTPARTNER Combispace (5F)1.6 HDi 7502-2006 -
12-2013
156055759HW (DV6BTED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Combispace (5F)1.6 HDi 9010-2005 -
12-2015
156066909HX (DV6ATED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi03-2013 -
156066909HF (DV6DTED)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi04-2008 -
15605575MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi04-2008 -
1560801099HZ (DV6TED4)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi08-2010 -
1560821129HL (DV6C)MPV
PEUGEOTPARTNER Tepee1.6 HDi03-2013 -
1560841149HL (DV6C)MPV
TOYOTAAYGO (_B1_)1.4 HDi (WNB10_)07-2005 -
08-2010
139840542WZ-TVHatchback
VOLVOC30 (533)1.6 D10-2006 -
12-2012
156080109D 4164 THatchback
VOLVOC30 (533)1.6 D210-2010 -
12-2012
156084115D 4162 THatchback
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.6 D01-2005 -
12-2012
156081110D 4164 TSedan
VOLVOS40 II (544)1.6 D210-2010 -
12-2012
156084115D 4162 TSedan
VOLVOS80 II (124)1.6 D DRIVe01-2010 -
12-2011
156080109D 4164 TSedan
VOLVOV50 (545)1.6 D01-2005 -
12-2011
156081110D 4164 TWagon
VOLVOV50 (545)1.6 D201-2010 -
12-2012
156084114D 4162 TWagon
VOLVOV70 III (135)1.6 D07-2009 -
12-2011
156080109D 4164 TWagon

SHIPPING INFORMATION

  • We only ship to the address specified on eBay during the checkout. If we ship your item to your old or invalid address and it returns back as unclaimed in its original condition, the item's cost refund will only be issued.
  • Currently, we do not ship to APO/FPO/PO Boxes.
  • Most of our items are shipped to US customers via DHL, FedEx or USPS mail (with delivery confirmation/tracking number); Europe and other international orders - Deutsche Post, Standard Post, UPS, DHL, EMS, DPD etc. Please see the Shipping and Payments tab above for all details.
  • Packages sent by courier post require signature.
  • We will combine shipping cost on Multi - Purchases. Before payment please contact us for further instruction.
  • Please note that, depending on your geographic location, not all delivery methods are available. Some regions may require a minimum surcharge for shipping by courier.
  • Shipping time during holidays may take longer than normally.
  • International customers are responsible for all customs, duties, taxes and brokerage fees to be paid to the courier or government. If you need our assistance, please contact us, we will be happy to help and do our best for you!
  • If you see that the package that courier tries to deliver is damaged, please fill up the claim form or do not accept it. NOTIFY US right away, we will arrange a replacement/reimburse your order A.S.A.P.

PAYMENT INFORMATION

  • We accept PayPal payments only.
  • To avoid initiating an unpaid item case, please pay within 4 days.
  • We will start processing your order once your payment has been cleared and verified.

RETURNS

  • All returns must be pre-approved by eBay messaging system before you ship any item back to us.
  • We will gladly accept your return within 30 days of the delivery date.
  • Items must be returned in new unused condition and contain all original materials (if included).
  • All returned items will be tested before refunds are given.
  • Returns should be packed in outer shipping carton to avoid defacing the original box/packing of the product.
  • Items returned in damaged condition will not be accepted.

FEEDBACK

    Once we have received your order, a positive feedback will be automatically sent to you in gratitude.
    Please contact us if you have not received our feedback, we will gladly correct this and send it manually.
    We would also greatly appreciate if you leave us a positive feedback with 5 stars rating.
    If you feel that we deserve a neutral or negative feedback, please, CONTACT US before leaving any feedback, give us a chance to make things right and leave your impression most positive!


About us...

    Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering quality goods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service.
    PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASK ANY QUESTIONS YOU MAY HAVE VIA EBAY MESSAGING SYSTEM. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)

    Give us your trust and we'll help you to repair or update your car!