Fitment & Description

  • Item Name: Rear Light
  • Part Brand: HELLA
  • OEM Numbers: 057 511 53 / 060973 / 0830495 / 086 7486 / 1093 / 1102 527 0 / 11025336 / 1186781 / 1503.209.00 / 1503.253.00 / 1678737 / 28304950 / 3 042 085 M2 / 36.25225-6008 / 501258 / 502040141 / 50204141 / 50 51 69 / 517 004 5 / 5231-598 / 526363 / 7.526.122.000 / 7.526.122.000.0 / 90-17808-8 / AL 35 176 / B 969 071 282 008 / N1.01102-5270 / TA04930060 / X 830 180 047 / X 830 180 047 000 / Y 252 702 4 / Y252 702 4
  • Mounting Type: mounting
  • Number of light functions: 3
  • Bulb Type: P21W,R10W
  • Material: Plastic
  • Height [mm]: 64 mm
  • Housing Colour: Black
  • Light Function: with indicator,with stop light,with taillight
  • Fitting Position: Left
  • Colour: Yellow,Red
  • Length [mm]: 158 mm
  • Rated Voltage [V]: 12 V,24 V
  • Housing Type: Synthetic Material Housing
  • Registration Type: E-type checked
  • Fastening Type: for horizontal fastening
  • Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without gasket / seal
  • Supplementary Article/Info 2: without bulbs
  • Inspection Tag: E1 130,E1 53253
  • Width [mm]: 51 mm
  • Remarks: Combination rear lamp without numberplate light, left / Red tail and stop light, amber flasher light. Two B3.9 x 16 fixing screws. For rear mounting. Tail-stop-flasher lamp, le ft Combination rear lamp without numberplate light, left

Will this item fit your vehicle?

Cross Reference And OE number list

BrandNumber
AUWARTER11025336
AUWARTER1503.209.00
AUWARTER1503.253.00
BOMAG057 511 53
DAF086 7486
FAUN5231-598
FENDT3 042 085 M2
FENDTX 830 180 047
FENDTX 830 180 047 000
FENDTY 252 702 4
HAKO90-17808-8
HELLA026013
HELLA2SD 003 184-031
HELLAE1 130
HELLAE1 53253
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS83830109
JOHN DEERE50 51 69
JOHN DEEREAL 35 176
JUNGHEINRICH0830495
JUNGHEINRICH28304950
JUNGHEINRICH502040141
JUNGHEINRICH50204141
KASSBOHRER7.526.122.000
KASSBOHRER7.526.122.000.0
KOMATSUB 969 071 282 008
KOMATSUY252 702 4
KUBOTATA04930060
MAN36.25225-6008
MANN1.01102-5270
NEOPLAN1102 527 0
NEOPLAN1503.209.00
NEOPLAN1503.253.00
NEOPLAN36.25225-6008
NEOPLANN1.01102-5270
O & K1186781
PAUS501258
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL060973
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL1093
STILL526363
TEREX1678737
VOLVO517 004 5

Fitment

Brand Model Type Years CCM KW HP Engine Body
FENDTFarmer102
102 S
01/1972 -
2939
FENDTFarmer102 S01/1972 -
3345
FENDTFarmer103 S01/1972 -
3548
FENDTFarmer103 S01/1972 -
3548
FENDTFarmer103 SA01/1972 -
3548
FENDTFarmer104 S01/1976 -
4055
FENDTFarmer105 S01/1972 -
4460
FENDTFarmer105 S01/1975 -
4460
FENDTFarmer106 S01/1972 -
4865
FENDTFarmer106 S01/1975 -
4865
FENDTFarmer108 S01/1975 -
4865
FENDTFarmer200 S
200 V
01/1974 -
2635
FENDTFarmer201 S01/1975 -
3142
FENDTFarmer201 SA01/1975 -
3142
FENDTFarmer303 LS01/1982 -
3852
FENDTFarmer303 LSA01/1982 -
3852
FENDTFarmer304 LSA01/1985 -
5270
FENDTFarmer304 S
304 LS
01/1985 -
5270
FENDTFarmer305 LS01/1987 -
12/1993
5270
FENDTFarmer305 LS01/1980 -
4561
FENDTFarmer305 LSA01/1987 -
12/1993
5270
FENDTFarmer305 LSA01/1980 -
4561
FENDTFarmer306 LS01/1987 -
12/1993
5575
FENDTFarmer306 LSA01/1987 -
12/1993
5575
FENDTFarmer307 A01/1993 -
12/1998
5575
FENDTFarmer307 C01/1997 -
5575
FENDTFarmer307 CA01/1997 -
5575
FENDTFarmer307 LS01/1990 -
5575
FENDTFarmer307 LS
307 LSE
01/1985 -
5270
FENDTFarmer307 LSA01/1985 -
5270
FENDTFarmer307 LSA01/1990 -
5575
FENDTFarmer308 C01/1997 -
6386
FENDTFarmer308 CA01/1997 -
6386
FENDTFarmer308 LS
308 LSE
01/1990 -
6082
FENDTFarmer308 LSA01/1990 -
6082
FENDTFarmer309 CA01/1997 -
7095
FENDTFarmer309 LS01/1981 -
12/1991
6588
FENDTFarmer309 LSA01/1981 -
12/1998
6690
FENDTFarmer310 LSA01/1985 -
6893
FENDTFarmer310 LSA01/1990 -
74100
FENDTFarmer310 LSE01/1990 -
74100
FENDTFarmer311 LSA01/1991 -
81110
FENDTFarmer311 LSE01/1991 -
81110
FENDTFarmer312 LSA01/1991 -
85116
FENDTFavorit610 LS01/1979 -
12/1984
7095
FENDTFavorit610 LS01/1984 -
6690
FENDTFavorit610 LSA01/1979 -
12/1984
7095
FENDTFavorit610 LSA01/1984 -
6690
FENDTFavorit611 LSA01/1985 -
12/1993
92125
FENDTFavorit612 LS01/1983 -
12/1987
99135
FENDTFavorit612 LSA01/1988 -
12/1993
106145
FENDTFavorit614 LS01/1977 -
12/1984
99135
FENDTFavorit614 LSA01/1983 -
12/1993
114155
FENDTFavorit615 LS
615 SL
01/1976 -
12/1984
110150
FENDTFavorit615 LSA01/1976 -
12/1984
110150
FENDTGT231 GT01/1987 -
2635
FENDTGT231 GT01/1972 -
2635
FENDTGT231 GT01/1987 -
2635
FENDTGT255 GT01/1976 -
3750
FENDTGT275 GT01/1976 -
5169
FENDTGT345 GT01/1984 -
12/1996
3345
FENDTGT350 GT01/1996 -
3750
FENDTGT360 GT01/1984 -
12/1996
4460
FENDTGT365 GTA01/1985 -
12/1996
4865
FENDTGT370 GT01/1998 -
12/2004
5575
FENDTGT370 GTA01/1998 -
12/2004
5575
FENDTGT380 GT01/1984 -
5575
FENDTGT380 GTA01/1998 -
7095
FENDTGT390 GTA01/1985 -
12/1995
74100

Pictures

SHIPPING INFORMATION

  • We only ship to the address specified on eBay during the checkout. If we ship your item to your old or invalid address and it returns back as unclaimed in its original condition, the item's cost refund will only be issued.
  • Currently, we do not ship to APO/FPO/PO Boxes.
  • Most of our items are shipped to US customers via DHL, FedEx or USPS mail (with delivery confirmation/tracking number); Europe and other international orders - Deutsche Post, Standard Post, UPS, DHL, EMS, DPD etc. Please see the Shipping and Payments tab above for all details.
  • Packages sent by courier post require signature.
  • We will combine shipping cost on Multi - Purchases. Before payment please contact us for further instruction.
  • Please note that, depending on your geographic location, not all delivery methods are available. Some regions may require a minimum surcharge for shipping by courier.
  • Shipping time during holidays may take longer than normally.
  • International customers are responsible for all customs, duties, taxes and brokerage fees to be paid to the courier or government. If you need our assistance, please contact us, we will be happy to help and do our best for you!
  • If you see that the package that courier tries to deliver is damaged, please fill up the claim form or do not accept it. NOTIFY US right away, we will arrange a replacement/reimburse your order A.S.A.P.

PAYMENT INFORMATION

  • We accept PayPal payments only.
  • To avoid initiating an unpaid item case, please pay within 4 days.
  • We will start processing your order once your payment has been cleared and verified.

RETURNS

  • All returns must be pre-approved by eBay messaging system before you ship any item back to us.
  • We will gladly accept your return within 30 days of the delivery date.
  • Items must be returned in new unused condition and contain all original materials (if included).
  • All returned items will be tested before refunds are given.
  • Returns should be packed in outer shipping carton to avoid defacing the original box/packing of the product.
  • Items returned in damaged condition will not be accepted.

FEEDBACK

    Once we have received your order, a positive feedback will be automatically sent to you in gratitude.
    Please contact us if you have not received our feedback, we will gladly correct this and send it manually.
    We would also greatly appreciate if you leave us a positive feedback with 5 stars rating.
    If you feel that we deserve a neutral or negative feedback, please, CONTACT US before leaving any feedback, give us a chance to make things right and leave your impression most positive!


About us...

    Our goal is to make your choice easier and save your money. We serve customers world-wide by offering quality goods at unbeatable prices, all while maintaining a focus on superior customer service.
    PLEASE FEEL FREE TO ASK ANY QUESTIONS YOU MAY HAVE VIA EBAY MESSAGING SYSTEM. All questions will be answered promptly (usually in less than 24 hours except weekends and holidays)

    Give us your trust and we'll help you to repair or update your car!