STENS OEM REPLACEMENT ALTERNATOR FOR DELCO REMY 34SI 24V 100A REPLACES Arrowhead, Caterpillar, Cummins, Delco, J&N Electrical Products, JANNCO, Lester STENS : 400-12337

 

 

 

HIGH QUALITY

We only sell High Quality Parts, including both Genuine OEM Parts and OEM-Quality Replacements

FREE + FAST SHIPPING

We will make sure you receive your parts ASAP!

LOW PRICES

We believe in High Quality Parts at an Affordable Price!

STENS OEM REPLACEMENT ALTERNATOR FOR DELCO REMY 34SI 24V 100A REPLACES Arrowhead, Caterpillar, Cummins, Delco, J&N Electrical Products, JANNCO, Lester STENS : 400-12337
J&N ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS REPLACEMENT ALTERNATOR FOR DELCO
STENS NUMBER : 400-12337
 
REPLACES OEM NUMBER(S):
ARROWHEAD 400-12162
ARROWHEAD ADR0277
ARROWHEAD ADR0383
CATERPILLAR 169-8367
CATERPILLAR 190-6565
CATERPILLAR 200-8277
CATERPILLAR 206-0353
CATERPILLAR 207-0647
CATERPILLAR 232-1714
CATERPILLAR 233-5256
CUMMINS 3675244RX
CUMMINS 3939029
DELCO 10459199
DELCO 10459357
DELCO 19011168
DELCO 19011191
DELCO 19011205
DELCO 19011206
DELCO 19011208
DELCO 19011209
J&N ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS 400-12162
J&N ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS 400-12337
JANNCO 400-12162R
LESTER 8094
LESTER 8561
 
SPECS :
AMPS : 100
LESTER : 8094, 8561
FAMILY : Delco Remy 34SI
FAN LOCATION : External
REGULATOR LOCATION : Internal
TERMINAL 2 SIZE : 1 / 4-28
TERMINAL 3 SIZE : 10-24 Pin Combo
TERMINAL 4 SIZE : 10-24
TERMINAL ID 2 : B+
POLARITY : Negative
QUALITY TYPE : Standard

J&N REPLACES DELCO ALTERNATOR 400-12162 REMY 34SI 400-12162R STENS 400-12337

  •  - Picture 1 of 1

TESTIMONIALS

OPE Quality Parts is motivated and determined to provide both Genuine OEM Parts and OEM-Quality Replacements at

an affordable price. We believe in Quality and by not being greedy we are able to provide prices lower than the Market Value!

We stand by fast and free shipping and if you have any issues at all we will work hard to resolve them in the best manner

possible. If you need a replacement that we do not currently have, let us know and maybe we can get it for you!

 

“I had been looking for an item that is not manufactured anymore. I tried a lot of online sites but came up short. I came across the seller's store and saw on his full description page that he had the part I needed in the correct length. I contacted seller to verify. He responded back in a few minutes saying it was as described. I purchased it right away and received it within two days with free shipping. The item was packaged well and in new condition as described. I would recommend seller. ”

 

 

  briacomeau0 

    March 6th, 2026

 

 

“Great price compared to the specific belt for my brand of mower. Fast shipping. 

 

 

 

   kevin1905golf 

      March 23rd, 2026

 

 

“OPE Quality Parts is a 5 star ebayer, A+ item, very fast shipping, highly recommended, thank you. ”

 

 

 

 sissy81054 

     February 27th, 2026

SELLING OUTDOOR

POWER EQUIPMENT

PARTS & ACCESSORIES

FOR MANY YEARS

We at OPE Quality Parts are here to help. Have any questions? 

Just ask! Have any issues with your order? Let us know

immediately and we will work together to find the

best resolution available. We will always work hard to provide

the best customer service possible!

We ship every day Monday - Friday.

We accept all payments that eBay accepts.

We accept all Returns, if there is a mistake on our end, we will refund immediately. Otherwise, we will fully refund as soon as we receive and inspect the parts.

We hope you will love your purchase, however if you need to return it, we have a 60 day return policy.

We hope you will love your purchase, however if you need to return it, we have a 60 day return policy.

We hope you will love your purchase, however if you need to return it, we have a 60 day return policy.

We hope you will love your purchase, however if you need to return it, we have a 60 day return policy.

We hope you will love your purchase, however if you need to return it, we have a 60 day return policy.

FEATURED PRODUCTS

GENUINE KOHLER CARBURETOR 16 853 21-S FITS KT725-3065 32 853 61-S STENS 055-786

$207.99

GENUINE WALBRO CARBURETOR REPAIR KIT K11-LMR FOR LMR CARBS K11LMR STENS 520-574

$17.99

GENUINE KOHLER CARBURETOR 16 853 19-S KT725 KT730 KT735-3039. STENS 055-720

$207.99

GENUINE TECUMSEH FLOAT VALVE KIT 631021B H30 OVRM120 525-212 VM80 STENS 056-154

$13.99

GENUINE KOHLER CARBURETOR 20 853 33-S 42-S FITS SV470 SV530 4" STENS 055-638

$274.99

GENUINE TECUMSEH CARBURETOR 640260B FITS HM80 HM100 LH358 640260A STENS 056-320

$101.99
Add suggested items to your listings - Check it out on 3Dsellers.com
eBay listing template by 3Dsellers.com - Try for Free!